Atenció al runner: 964 54 71 90 | Contacte
CLASSIFICACIONS GENERALS
ABSOLUTES 2016
Pròxima cursa - Cursa solidària de la Puríssima
19:00
MARIA TARREGA GARCIA 467
ESTER CLAUSELL TIRADO 462
SONIA SERRANO AGUILAR 419
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA  10K ANIMATEMPS10K CLUB ATLETISME5K SME5K FORD5K CELTIC8K CREU ROJA8,5K SMARA5K PURÍSSIMA5K LLUÏSOS5K SANT SILVESTRE  
POS.CORREDORCLUBTOTAL
1TARREGA GARCIA, MARIAMUSICALCENTER49464949475045444246467
2CLAUSELL TIRADO, ESTERTARONGETES48404845414950454848462
3SERRANO AGUILAR, SONIAAMICS DEL TERMET44283744434848434143419
4AYMERICH BORDONAU, NEUSTARONGETES4518384639474714345369
5FALOMIR VENTURA, EVAINDEPENDIENTE41232736304343393841361
6PLIEGO GARCIA, Mª ANGELESEI A CORRER38252137273937383538335
7GARCIA UBEDA, TANIATARONGETES39364338444242401325
8BROCH BELTRAN, BELENINDEPENDIENTE401628264238363932297
9CANTAVELLA REDON, AIXAAGARREU-LES294638464948256
10OSUNA ROMERO, SANDRANO PROBLEM34111529203528272414237
11FONT LLOP, PILIINDEPENDIENTE311141921312224723193
12ARRUFAT GOTERRIS, FATIMACELTIC SUBMARI361918343533175
13CASALTA SALINAS, CLARA TARONGETES1529122941391166
14TRILLO LUMBRERAS, EVAINDEPENDIENTE91152925251939162
15NAVARRO MACIAN, VANESSAINDEPENDIENTE42273340142
16GALLARDO GARCIA, ALBAORPESACORRE111102816282135141
17PITARCH MOROS, CHANTALTRIVILA504741138
18CARMONA FORTUÑO, IRENEATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS131121123020201211132
19CLAUSELL TIRADO, ANATARONGETES1423302832127
20MARTINEZ CEREZUELA, MARI CARMENINDEPENDIENTE473841126
21BELLIDO PERIS, MAYTEBENICASSIM RUNNERS433246121
22ALBIOL SOLER, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE444530119
23ALBA LOPEZ, FRANCISCASME RUNNERS3312162724112
24SOFÍN AÑÓN, MARIANGRAO RUNNERS303437101
25PEIRO GUIJARRO, MARIAAMICS DEL TERMET10243432100
26INTURIAZ USTAREZ, MARUMUR I CASTELL-TUGA494998
27BONET FAS, INMAA4PELAT454994
28GALLENT MEZQUIDA, AMPAROMUSICALCENTER444892
29SERRA LIÑAN, NEREATRIVILA454691
30BELLES GIRONA, CARMENCELTIC SUBMARI291141271486
31JUAREZ ROMERO, MªALFONSAINDEPENDIENTE111122172318185
32CANTAVELLA ROCHERA, MARIA DOLORESTARONGETES163334184
33FERRER SANCHEZ, Mª JOSEINDEPENDIENTE19333183
34GRANELL VIDAL, LINAINDEPENDIENTE311921153181
35HITA RUIZ, FABIOLAINDEPENDIENTE463581
36ROCHERA CASTILLO, EVATARONGETES404181
37CASAS GALLARDO, MANUELAINDEPENDIENTE28120241276
38MEZQUITA BROCH, LARATARONGETES364076
39BENSACH CUBEDO, BEGOÑATARONGETES363571
40LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALICIAINDEPENDIENTE41111319131567
41MORENO ALMELA, LAURATRIVILA8302967
42FLOR ARASIL, PATRICIAINDEPENDIENTE51116103201865
43GALENDE COLOM, CARMINAC.A. ONDA181125141363
44SEBASTIA PALAU, ROSAINDEPENDIENTE333063
45JARQUE REDON, PILARTARONGETES1744162
46HERRERO ALFONSO, MªJESUSC.A. ONDA263258
47NIETO RUEDA, LLANOSINDEPENDIENTE21113457
48PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, DINAC.A. ONDA253156
49VILALTA TOMAS, TEREINDEPENDIENTE24431451152
50LOPEZ ONDOÑO, MONICAINDEPENDIENTE358851
51CABEDO SERRANO, PATRICIAINDEPENDIENTE5050
52CLARAMONTE NICOMEDES, SARASAN CRISTOBAL RUNNING TEAM5050
53MARTIN MARTINEZ, AMELIACELTIC SUBMARI5050
54MARZCUKI, BOUCHRACLUB MASKOKOTAS GUADASSUAR5050
55OLIVER ÁLVAREZ, MARTACA PLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN5050
56OLIVERA ALVAREZ, MARTAPLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN5050
57SIMAO VALE, SHEILAC.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON5050
58ALMELA LOPEZ, LORENAINDEPENDIENTE11111512131449
59GIMENO BARRACHINA, EVAAGARREU-LES4949
60INTURIAS USTAREZ, MARIA EUGENIANATIVE SANDALS4949
61CALIZ MONZONÍS, ALBAINDEPENDIENTE222648
62CAMBRONERO LACASA, LAURAELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA4848
63MARTORELL CANOS, DIANAARTANA AMUNT I AVALL4848
64AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ, LAURAPAREJA RUNNING MORÓ4747
65CASARES LOPEZ, RAQUELC.A ONDA4747
66CHESA LLORENS, ANNACLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL153247
67CONTRERAS JUÁREZ, ANA B.INDEPENDIENTE46147
68GALLEGO MADRIGAL, ANA MARIAC.A. ONDA4747
69PALAO SANTAMARIA, JESSICAC.A. CALAMBRES4747
70VILLAMAR PITARCH, FABIOLAMONITOR 4 EVER4747
71MONTON ISERTE, MARIAMC.M. GR334646
72SANCHEZ LOPEZ, BEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE14546
73ANADÓN, JOSEC.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON4545
74ANEIROS, MARIA DEL MARINDEPENDIENTE212344
75ANTONINO YESTE, VERONICACA LA VALL D'UIXO4444
76ESPINOSA ARASA, LAURATRIVILA4444
77MEDINA GARCIA, PURITRILAVALL4444
78CANO CORRAL, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE4343
79GARI BALAGUER, NÚRIAINDEPENDIENTE212243
80MARTÍNEZ CABAÑAS, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE4343
81ALCALA ESCOIN, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE1092342
82ALTABELLA MIRA, M PILARCA LA VALL D UIXO4242
83ARJONA VINUESA, ELENADC SPORT4242
84CERVERA MARTI, SANDRAC.M. GR334242
85CUCHILLO GARCÍA, EVAAMICS DEL CLOT4242
86FONT AGULLEIRO, ALEXANDRAINDEPENDIENTE172542
87RUIZ MELGUIZO, SONIATRIVILA4242
88BRIONES GONZALEZ, MIREIAC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING4141
89GUAL MONDRAGON, EVAINDEPENDIENTE241741
90SEGARRA CERCOS, M.DOLORESINDEPENDIENTE4141
91ARENOS BALAGUER, MARIBELC.E. VINAROS4040
92CUEVAS DEL SALTO, RAQUELINDEPENDIENTE4040
93GOMBAU JORGE, PEPAINDEPENDIENTE4040
94MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE4040
95VIVES COLOM, INMACULADAUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO93140
96ARNAL FAUSTO, MARIA JOSEAGARREU-LOS3939
97CABEDO BALLESTER, ROSANALOS WHIPPETS172239
98CASTELLO SORRIBES, MARIACEM ALQUERIES RUNNING3939
99FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ESTÍVALIZTRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL3939
100LOPEZ ARTUÑEDO, SANDRACELTIC SUBMARI221739
101DASCALU, TEODORAINDEPENDIENTE3838
102SOJO DAVO, ISABELSME RUNNERS1111161101638
103CUBEDO GARCIA, VANESAINDEPENDIENTE63137
104LÓPEZ DEVIS, MJOSÉ5DEDOS VALENCIA3737
105MARTI GARCIA, LLEDOINDEPENDIENTE3737
106NIETO, ANA ISABELINDEPENDIENTE3737
107ORELLANA GOMEZ, LIDIAINFINITRI3737
108RUBIO ROGLA, PALOMAINDEPENDIENTE3737
109RUIZ CLAUSELL, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE3737
110FERNÁNDEZ PIQUER, MIRIAMC.D. EVASION TEAM3636
111FULLER, GLORIADESNIVEL+TRAIL3636
112ORELLANA POVEDA, VERONICAINDEPENDIENTE3636
113SALGADO MONTOYA, PAULA ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE3636
114GILABERT ANTOLÍ, ROSABAIX MAESTRAT3535
115PÉREZ HITA, CHENOAPLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN3535
116SOS RIPOLLES, CARMENUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO3535
117CALPE DOÑATE, MARIAGIMNÀS 393434
118COLOMINO LECHUGA, MARILOC.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON3434
119GARCIA GUAL, ASUNFOTOFUTUR1112181134
120GARCIA PELLICER, ANAINDEPENDIENTE3434
121GONGORA DOMÍNGUEZ, ENCARNIGRAO RUNNERS3434
122HERRERO RODILLA, MARIBELC.A. ONDA13334
123PONS CERCÓS, ANA TARONGETES1126634
124DE LA FUENTE, SUSANAINDEPENDIENTE3333
125MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, LUZREDOLAT TEAM3333
126VAQUER FERRER, LOLESDEMATIMAÑANA151111211133
127ZUMAQUERO GARCIA, LORENATRILAVALL3333
128GUINOT FERNANDEZ, ARACELIINDEPENDIENTE3232
129LAFUENTE SANZ, SANDRAORPESACORRE3232
130PARRILLA RECUERO, LORENAATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS1211932
131SANCHIS MIRALLES, ORETOSOM PASSATGE3232
132VICIANO MIRALLES, MONICALA CABRA DE LA PLANA3232
133BOU RAMBLA, TERESAVILANOVA ALCOLEA30131
134CALVO PERALVO, EVAREDOLAT TEAM3131
135GALLEGO IGLESIAS, BEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE3131
136GARCIA VICENT, NATIATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS21261131
137MATEU ROIG, MARIAATMOSFERA SPORT P13131
138REDON ORTELLS, PILARINDEPENDIENTE1111518111131
139MARTINEZ CASTILLO, VERONICAC.E. POBLA3030
140USÓ GOTERRIS, INMA3030
141BENLLOCH GOZALBO, LAURATRIPUÇOL2929
142HERRERO GALINDO, PILARINDEPENDIENTE181129
143PALLARES MONFERRER, ANAMELILLEROS DE VILA-REAL2929
144TALLANTE CASTRO, INMACULADA2929
145CARBÓ CORTES, ANAINDEPENDIENTE2828
146CARCELLER COLLADO, MINERVAAMICS DEL CLOT2828
147MORENO RETAMAL, AIDAINDEPENDIENTE12728
148TOMAS FERNANDEZ, EUGENIAINDEPENDIENTE2828
149DOÑATE FERNÁNDEZ, AITANATRIVILA81927
150MATA ROMERO, CLARAINDEPENDIENTE2727
151MIRICA, MIRELA NICOLETAINDEPENDIENTE1124127
152SANTOS VICENT, ALEJANDRAINDEPENDIENTE2727
153TIBARY , NAIMAATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING2727
154GARCIA MARTINEZ, PILARC.A. L'ALCORA2626
155GIL FORTUÑO, MARIACELTIC SUBMARI2626
156MICO MASCAROS, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE2626
157PIÑA CAMPAYO, ENCARNACIÓNMES QUILOMETRES ONDA2626
158SAMPEDRO LLOPIS, LORENAREDOLAT TEAM2626
159ARBOLEDAS CES, CATIINDEPENDIENTE71171825
160CAMISÓN ALBA, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE2525
161CARRO BOSQUE, MARTAATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING2525
162ESCUDEROS JUAREZ, RUTHINDEPENDIENTE2525
163MORENO SOLER, MIREIAINDEPENDIENTE2525
164BES CARRASCO, YOLANDAREDOLAT TEAM2424
165RIBES VERDIA, CLARACLARAYJOSE C.A.ONDA2424
166CERISUELO TIRADO, HELENAINDEPENDIENTE2323
167HARZY CHENTOUF, NIHALNOULAS2323
168LLOP RIPOLLES, PILARINDEPENDIENTE22123
169VELASCO BECERRA, MARIELAINDEPENDIENTE2323
170VILLANUEVA ANACLETO, RAQUELINDEPENDIENTE2323
171ALMELA MASIP, NEUSINDEPENDIENTE2222
172DIAZ GARZON, GEMAINDEPENDIENTE2222
173GARCIA SERRANO, ANATRIVILA111122
174LLEONART VIVES, MARIA JOSEBENICASSIM RUNNERS18422
175PITARCH BADAL, MARIA INMACULADAUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO2222
176BELLMUNT SANJUAN, MARISASME RUNNERS11111191521
177GONELL COLONQUES, NOEMIINDEPENDIENTE12021
178NAVARRETE GASPAR, SONIAC.E POBLA2121
179CLARAMONTE LLOMBART, MARIA JOSEINDEPENDENT111820
180FLOR PRADES, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE2020
181LOPEZ LIERN, SANDRAC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING2020
182MUÑOZ NICOLAU, RAQUELTRIATLÓN ALTO PALANCIA2020
183RUBERT MARTINEZ, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE2020
184SOLER, MIRIAMCELTIC SUBMARI15520
185ANTONINO QUERALT, AÏDAINDEPENDIENTE1919
186COSTA LOPEZ, ROSAINDEPENDIENTE111719
187NICOLAU IBAÑEZ, SACRACLUB ATLETISMO ALTURA1919
188WALIÑO NAVARRO, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE1919
189GALENDE COLOM, MATILDEINDEPENDIENTE17118
190RODRIGO RIBELLES, TERINAINDEPENDIENTE1818
191IZQUIERDO GASPAR, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE16117
192ORERO PESUDO, MARIATRIVILA1717
193ORTELLS ROMERO, JUDITTRIVILA1717
194PITARCH PIQUER, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11111317
195GUTIERRZ PALACIOS, XARA1616
196LLUCH PONS, M.CARMENGRAO RUNNERS1616
197PARRA ESCRIG, ANDREAFOTO FUTUR1616
198PUCHE BORRAS, MAITEINDEPENDIENTE1616
199BELTRAN MUÑOZ, SOFIATARONGETES14115
200MARCO SERRANO, MARIA EUGENIAINDEPENDIENTE1515
201AMELA LLOBET, BEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE1414
202CASTILLO LOPEZ, SUSIINDEPENDIENTE11314
203GARCIA GARCIA, MARTATARONGETES13114
204PITARCH CABANES, CONCHÍNTARONGETES111214
205VILLAR CABEDO, MARIA JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE1414
206COSTA LOPEZ, ROSA1313
207FORCADELL SAPORT, LLEDÓL'OVELLA CORRE1313
208JIMENEZ LOPEZ, YOLANDADESNIVEL+ TRAIL1313
209NICOLETA MIRICA, MIRELAINDEPENDIENTE12113
210BROCH CALZADO, IRENEINDEPENDIENTE11112
211BALAGUER MARTINEZ, SHEILAINDEPENDIENTE1111
212BARBA JIMENEZ, SANDRAINDEPENDIENTE1111
213LOZANO YESTE, BEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE11911
214SALAZAR, FERNANDAINDEPENDIENTE1111
215ZARAGOZA BELTRÁN, M. JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE1111
216DEVESA GIRONA, DIANAINDEPENDIENTE1010
217LOPEZ JAEN, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE1010
218MONPO BELDA, NOELIA1010
219MOYA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DEL PILAREVASION RUNNING CASTELLON1010
220MUÑOZ DURAN, TERESATARONGETES1010
221PEDROS PIÑON, MARIA DE LOS DESAMPARADOSINDEPENDENT111111111110
222SALVADOR FERRER, EVASME RUNNERS111111111110
223CACERES, SORAYATRILAVALL99
224GABALDON, MARIA JESUSRETA99
225MEZQUITA MULET, SUSANA SOM ESPORT61119
226MOTA, CHAROINDEPENDIENTE99
227NAVARRO TENA, NEUINDEPENDIENTE189
228PALAU MUNDO, PALOMASME RUNNERS1111111119
229PEREZ CORACHAN, INMAATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS1111111119
230ZUBIRIA FERRIOLS, EDURNEINDEPENDIENTE99
231MEDINA LAZARO, ANA BELENINDEPENDIENTE88
232PESUDO USÓ, ESTELAINDEPENDIENTE88
233RAMIREZ CENTELLES, EVAC.A. ONDA88
234LANDETE CASTELL, NURIAINDEPENDIENTE167
235NAVARRO GAYA, ROSERINDEPENDIENTE77
236PARRA RODIEL, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE77
237PIRES MARTINEZ, GLORIAINDEPENDIENTE77
238SAN MARTÍN MARÍN, ELVIRAC.A.POBLATS MARÍTIMS77
239SANCHEZ ARNAL, MAITEINDEPENDIENTE77
240TORRES, TERESAINDEPENDIENTE77
241TRILLES VALLES, CLAUDIAINDEPENDIENTE77
242ARBOLES ABAD, ESTERINDEPENDENT246
243HERNANDEZ RODENAS, ROSA ANAC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING66
244SANCHIS MEZQUITA, ANAXESPA.COM66
245TRILLES VALLES, AINAINDEPENDIENTE66
246VAREA GIL, ROSA MARIATIM VURROU 3000!!!66
247VIDAL MONFERRER, ROSERCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL112116
248ALFARO CASTILLO, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE55
249CHABRERA FERRER, MACARENA TARONGETES1135
250GARCIA HARO, BEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE55
251MONFERRER SALES, Mª DOLORESCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON55
252MUNDÓ CALDUCH, DELFINACELTIC SUBMARI415
253SANCHEZ CERDA, PATRICIAC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING55
254SOLER MARTINEZ, MªJOSESME RUNNERS111115
255TEN MONTILLA, ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE55
256FERRANDIS GAVARA, MAIKAFAM RUN1124
257LOPEZ MONTOLIO, LORENAINDEPENDIENTE11114
258MOLINER SÁNCHEZ, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE44
259NOVALBOS CELMA, LUISATARONGETES44
260PÉREZ HUERTA, MARI CARMEN ATLETISME SAGUNT44
261PLASENCIA LOZANO, CARMEN LUCIAINDEPENDENT134
262SANMARTIN OLIVER, GEMAINDEPENDIENTE44
263BALAGUER MORENO, ANDREAAMICS DEL TERMET1113
264BURCHES RAMON, SORAYAHNOS. JARDINERIA CUADROS1113
265CABEDO MATA, EVA M.INDEPENDIENTE1113
266CATALA RUBERT, LORENAINDEPENDIENTE1113
267CHICA BADENES, Mº ANGELESC.A ONDA33
268CHIVA ROCA, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE1113
269DEL RIO ORTEGA, MªANGELESESPORTING VILA-REAL1113
270FOLGADO CERISUELO, LORENA TARONGETES1113
271GARCIA CELADES, ANA BELENATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING33
272GARCIA MARTINEZ, MAITEAMICS DEL TERMET1113
273GONZALEZ ALONSO, TAMARAINDEPENDIENTE1113
274ISACH GUERRERO, ELENA VILA-BOLT33
275LOZANO YESTE, MONTSEINDEPENDIENTE1113
276MOMPO BELDA, NOELIAINDEPENDIENTE1113
277PONS IZQUIERDO, CIRSTINAINDEPENDIENTE123
278RODRIGUEZ MAGALLANES, BEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE33
279SORRIBES MONTE, MELANIAINDEPENDIENTE1113
280ARBOLES ABAT, ELISABETINDEPENDIENTE112
281ARJONA LLIMOS, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE112
282BAEZA PALAU, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE112
283BALAGUER MORENO, ALEJANDRAINDEPENDIENTE112
284BARRUE GARCIA, JULIAINDEPENDIENTE112
285BOUZO ZANOTTI, NOELIAINDEPENDIENTE112
286BOUZO ZANOTTI, SOFIAINDEPENDIENTE112
287BROCH VILANOVA, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE112
288CALDUCH LLOP, ALICIAAT. VILA-REAL112
289CARDA MOLINER, ROSERINDEPENDIENTE112
290CHESA LLORENS, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE112
291CLAVELL SERRANO, NURIAINDEPENDIENTE112
292CORONADO POYATOS, PAQUIINDEPENDIENTE112
293CUBERTORER SERRADELL, RUTATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS112
294DEL CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ, INMAINDEPENDIENTE112
295FELIX MIRO, SANDRAINDEPENDIENTE112
296FERRER CUENCA, ANAINDEPENDIENTE22
297FORTUÑO MIRO, ROSASME RUNNERS112
298GALINDO BRUÑO, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE112
299GARCIA MACIAN, NURIACLUB DE MUNTANYA SERRA ESPADA22
300GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ANGELA MARIAINDEPENDIENTE112
301GOMEZ MARTI, RAQUELINDEPENDIENTE112
302GONZALEZ ORTELLS, RAQUELINDEPENDIENTE112
303GOÑI GARBAYO, EVAINDEPENDIENTE112
304GUIRAL RODRIGO, ANAATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING112
305HERRERO RUBERT, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE112
306HIDALGO ORTEGA, MARIA DEL MARINDEPENDIENTE112
307JUAN RODRIGUEZ, ARIADNAINDEPENDIENTE112
308LOPEZ MONTOLIO, ARANTXACELTIC SUBMARI112
309MARTINEZ FRUCTUOSO, ELISAINDEPENDIENTE112
310MEZQUITA PARRA, MARISAINDEPENDIENTE112
311MILLÀ GRIÑÓ, AITANAINDEPENDIENTE112
312MONTIEL ROMERO, AINHOAINDEPENDIENTE112
313MUÑOZ GARCÍA, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE112
314NAVARRO ORTELLS, PAULAINDEPENDIENTE112
315NICOMEDES AMIGUET, YOLANDAINDEPENDIENTE112
316OLUCHA MARTIN, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE112
317ORERO, EUGENIAINDEPENDIENTE22
318PERTEGAZ BENAJAS, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE112
319PESET BERNAT, PILARAMICS DEL TERMET112
320PINO RAMBLA, NIAORPESACORRE112
321RAMOS RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE112
322RUIZ CHACON, LUPEC.A. ONDA112
323RUIZ GARCIA, MILADESNIVEL+TRAIL112
324VILALTA TOMÁS, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE112
325VILANOVA BARRACHINA, VICKYINDEPENDIENTE112
326VILAR CABEDO, M.JOSEINDEPENDIENTE112
327AGUADE LAMERA, ROSA EMMAC.M. VISTABELLA11
328AGUILAR BLASCO, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
329AGUILELLA GARCIA, PILARINDEPENDIENTE11
330ALCAIDE GINÉS, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
331ALCALA ESCOIN, BERTAINDEPENDIENTE11
332ALEGRAN DABBAKH, AMINAAMICS DEL MASCLE11
333ALEGRE ARNAU, ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE11
334ALEGRE SEGLAR, SARAINDEPENDIENTE11
335ALONSO MECHO, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
336ALÓS MARTÍ, AROAINDEPENDIENTE11
337ALVAREZ CHAMORRO, LAURATRIVILA11
338AMIGUET SÁIZ, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE11
339ANDRES GARCIA, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE11
340ARNAU JULIÀ, MARIA CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
341ARNAU OSET, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
342ARNAU OSET, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
343ASENSIO GIRONA, GEMAINDEPENDIENTE11
344ATIENZA PÉREZ, MÓNICATARONGETES11
345AYMERICH, PALOMAINDEPENDIENTE11
346B.NAVARRO, REBECAINDEPENDIENTE11
347BALAGUER BURGUETE, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE11
348BALAGUER GIMÉNEZ, JENNIFERINDEPENDIENTE11
349BALAGUER MORENO, DEBORAHINDEPENDIENTE11
350BALDAYO, AIDAINDEPENDIENTE11
351BALLESTER MARTI, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
352BALLESTER MIRAVET, MIRIAMINDEPENDENT11
353BARBERÀ BABILONI, SUSANA TARONGETES11
354BARRACHINA, IRENEINDEPENDIENTE11
355BARREDA VILLAFRANCA, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
356BARRUE GARCIA, PAULAAMICS DEL TERMET11
357BATALLA GARCÍA, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
358BAYARRI NAVARRO, LAURAC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING11
359BELLÉS VALLEJO, MARINDEPENDIENTE11
360BELLÉS VALLEJO, PAQUIINDEPENDIENTE11
361BELLES, ESMERALDA11
362BELLES, SYLVIA11
363BELTRAN ALBARRACIN, MERCHEINDEPENDIENTE11
364BENEDITO CARDOSA, CLARAINDEPENDIENTE11
365BENET LOPEZ, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
366BLANES JIMENEZ, AROAINDEPENDIENTE11
367BOCCASINO, NOELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
368BOIX MIRÓ, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE11
369BOIXADER AGUSTÍ, REMEINDEPENDIENTE11
370BOIXADER GIL, ALBACELTIC SUBMARI11
371BORT MATA, MARIA ANGELESKEEP FIT11
372BOUZÓ ZANOTTI, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE11
373BRAVO NEBOT, LUCIA COMMUNITY RUN EVASSION11
374BROCH FORES, MARISAKEEP FIT11
375BUSTAMANTE SOLER, Mª JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
376CABEDO MATA, GEMAINDEPENDIENTE11
377CABEDO SERRANO, IRENEINDEPENDIENTE11
378CABRERA BALAGUER, AMELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
379CABRERA TUBIO, LAURAINDWPENDIENTE11
380CALPE GIMENO, AMPAROINDEPENDENT11
381CALVA MOLINER, PATRICIAINDEPENDENT11
382CAMPOS IBÁÑEZ, ELSAINDEPENDIENTE11
383CAMPOS IBAÑEZ, GARAINDEPENDIENTE11
384CAMPOS RAMOS, MARINAINDEPENDIENTE11
385CANDAU BALAGUER, ISABELKEEP FIT11
386CANO PATON, NOELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
387CANOS GIL, AMELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
388CAPDEVILA ALAIZ, LOURDESCAPDECOUSINS11
389CARDA CLAUSELL, PAULAINDEPENDIENTE11
390CARDEAL HERMOSILLA, MERCEDESTRIATLON PRIEGO11
391CARDOSA NOVA, JUANAINDEPENDIENTE11
392CARRERAS ILLAMOLA, Mº ANGELES11
393CARRILLO GARCIA, BELENINDEPENDIENTE11
394CASALTA MANRIQUE, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
395CASTELLO NOSTRORI, Mº CARMENXIBECA TRAIL11
396CASTILLO CASTILLO, ANDREA11
397CATALÁN BERNABEU, BLANCAINDEPENDIENTE11
398CLAVELL LLOMBART, MAITEINDEPENDIENTE11
399CONTRERAS JUAREZ, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
400CORACHAR, RAQUELINDEPENDIENTE11
401CORTELLS SOLSONA, MARINAINDEPENDIENTE11
402CUBERTORER GUMBAU, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE11
403DAUDÉN BLÁZQUEZ, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
404DE LA MUÑOZA BERNAT, MARISAINDEPENDIENTE11
405DE LA VEGA BENITO, SONIAC.A. VILA-REAL11
406DEL RIO PEREZ, ANA MARIAVEDAT CASTELLON S.A11
407DIAZ LOPEZ, ARACELIINDEPENDIENTE11
408DOLS BELTRAN, M¬ TERESAINDEPENDIENTE11
409DOMINGO BLASCO, VICTORIAINDEPENDIENTE11
410DUQUE JARQUE, LAIATARONGETES11
411ENGUIDANOS, SILVIAKEEP FIT11
412ESCRIBANO BALAGUER, MªAMPAROINDEPENDIENTE11
413ESCUDEROS ABELLA, PILARINDEPENDIENTE11
414ESCUDEROS GARCIA, RAQUELINDEPENDIENTE11
415ESPAÑA SÁNCHEZ, LAURA MªINDEPENDIENTE11
416ESPINOSA GIMÉNEZ, ANA MARÍAINDEPENDIENTE11
417ESTELLES BELMONTE, MANUELAINDEPENDIENTE11
418ESTELLES FLORES, ANA11
419ESTEVE SEGUÍ, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
420EXPOSITO ESBRI, ENCARNAINDEPENDIENTE11
421EXPÓSITO TOMÁS, ALEXANDRAINDEPENDIENTE11
422FAMILIAR CAÑIZARES, JUDITINDEPENDIENTE11
423FELIX MIRÓ, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
424FERNANDEZ CASTRO, EIDERATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING11
425FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, AIDAINDEPENDIENTE11
426FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, LUCIAINDEPENDIENTE11
427FERNÁNDEZ QUESADA, ESTHERINDEPENDIENTE11
428FERNÁNDEZ QUESADA, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE11
429FERRANDO CANSINO, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE11
430FORES GIL, INMAINDEPENDIENTE11
431FORTEA ROMAN, BLANCACA NOULAS11
432FORTUÑO MORA, ANNEINDEPENDIENTE11
433FRANCO CAÑAS, MARTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
434FRANCO JIMÉNEZ, LUCÍAINDEPENDIENTE11
435GALINDO CAÑABATE, SORAYAC.A. NOULAS11
436GALLEGO MARQUINO, SILVIAPAINTING RUNNERS11
437GARCIA BAQUERO PRADOS, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
438GARCIA BORRIAS, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE11
439GARCIA CACIGAL, JESSICAINDEPENDIENTE11
440GARCIA FERNANDEZ, BELENINDEPENDIENTE11
441GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, NEREAINDEPENDIENTE11
442GARCIA LLOP, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
443GARCIA LLOPIS, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE11
444GARCIA MACIAN, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE11
445GARCÍA MARTI, MARIA LUZINDEPENDIENTE11
446GARCIA MARTINEZ, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
447GARCÍA QUERALT, IRISINDEPENDIENTE11
448GARCIA SANCHEZ, ALICIAINDEPENDIENTE11
449GARCIA SANCHEZ, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
450GARCIA SELVA, SUSANAMIM11
451GARCIA USÓ, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
452GASCON FELICES, SILVANAINDEPENDIENTE11
453GIL BELTRÁN, ESTERCST COSTA AZAHAR11
454GIL SÁNCHEZ, ELSAINDEPENDIENTE11
455GIMENEZ FLOS, YOLANDAINDEPENDIENTE11
456GOMEZ BENDICHO, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
457GOMEZ MANZANA, MARI CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
458GOMEZ MARTI, ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE11
459GÓMEZ, MARIÁNC.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR11
460GONZALEZ BELENGUER, MAMENINDEPENDIENTE11
461GONZALEZ EDO, SARAKEEP FIT11
462GONZÁLEZ MARTINEZ, ESTHERINDEPENDIENTE11
463GONZÁLEZ VICENT, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE11
464GONZALEZ VILLARREAL, NURIA11
465GORRIS SOLDEVILA, MIRIAMPLAER DE MA VIDA RUNNERS11
466GOTERRIS GUMBAU, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE11
467GOTERRIS, INMAINDEPENDIENTE11
468GRANEL FUSTER, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE11
469GRANELL CABEDO, XELOINDEPENDIENTE11
470GRANELL CANO, AMPAROCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU11
471GRANERO MORENO, MELANIEINDEPENDIENTE11
472GRAÑANDA TORAN, ELENA TARONGETES11
473GRUÑO DE JULIAN, CONSTANCIABICI MENSAJERíA CASTELLON11
474GUARCH GUINOT, RUTHINDEPENDIENTE11
475GUINOT SEGUI, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
476GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDACST CST-AZAHAR11
477GUMBAU DOMINGO, MARIA JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE11
478HENARES CATALAN, MARINELA11
479HENARES POTOR, GLORIAINDEPENDIENTE11
480HEREDIA CORREDERA, NATALIAINDEPENDIENTE11
481HERNANDEZ BELTRAN, BELENINDEPENDIENTE11
482HERRERO FUENTES, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE11
483HERRERO PONS, ROSERINDEPENDIENTE11
484HERREROS MANZANEDA, Mª DOLORESINDEPENDIENTE11
485HERREROS OJEDA, ISABELCELTIC SUBMARI11
486IBÁÑEZ NAVA, CARLAA DIESTRA Y SINIESTRA11
487ILARIO SEGUÍ, LOURDESINDEPENDIENTE11
488IULIANA COMMAN, MIRELAINDEPENDIENTE11
489IZQUIERDO GILA, LOURDESIES LLOMBAI11
490JARQUE BOU, ARANZAZUPAINTING RUNNERS11
491JUAN RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
492JUANGO BARQUIN, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
493JULIA OROSIA, VIVIANAIN11
494LAFUENTE SANZ, MARIAORPESACORRE11
495LAZARO PEREZ, TERESIN CLUB11
496LLOP MONTON, DORAINDEPENDIENTE11
497LLOP RAMON, MAITEKEEP FIT11
498LLOP TAMBORERO, ASUNCIONINDEPENDIENTE11
499LLOPIS NIETO, GEMAPLAER DE MAVIDA11
500LLORENS LLOP, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
501LOPEZ CANO, LETICIAC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING11
502LOPEZ SALMERON, LORETOKEEP FIT11
503LOZANO PERPIÑAN, IRENEINDEPENDIENTE11
504MACARIE, CUIZELAKEEP FIT11
505MACIAS NAZARENO, DAYANARYINDEPENDIENTE11
506MACIAS NAZARENO, ROMINAINDEPENDIENTE11
507MARCHANTE GALINDO, VERONICATRILAVALL11
508MARCILLA ULLDEMOLINS, CARMINAINDEPENDIENTE11
509MARCILLA ULLDEMOLINS, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
510MARCILLA ULLDEMOLINS, INMAINDEPENDIENTE11
511MARCILLA ULLDEMOLINS, Mª ANGELESINDEPENDIENTE11
512MARCO ALBA, IRENE COMMUNITY RUN EVASSION11
513MARÍN GARCÍA, LUCÍAINDEPENDIENTE11
514MARQUES CANO, SHEILABICI MENSAJERíA CASTELLON11
515MARTIN, SABRINAE- FITNESS LIFE HOUSE11
516MARTINEZ FRUCTUOSO, SUSIINDEPENDIENTE11
517MARTINEZ GARCIA, RAQUELINDEPENDIENTE11
518MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, CARMENRUNNING CABANES11
519MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PAULAINDEPENDIENTE11
520MARTINEZ RUIZ, MARINDEPENDIENTE11
521MARTINEZ SALVA, MARIA AMPAROINDEPENDIENTE11
522MARTORELL GONZÁLEZ, ARANTXAINDEPENDIENTE11
523MATA CASTILLO, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
524MATA RIBES, BIENVENIDAINDEPENDIENTE11
525MAZCUÑÁN MARTÍNEZ, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
526MEDALL GONZÁLEZ, MARIA DEL MARINDEPENDIENTE11
527MEMBRADO CORMA, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
528MENDO MIRA, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
529MENERO, ANA LUCIAINDEPENDIENTE11
530MESKINE GUMBAU, FATIMAINDEPENDIENTE11
531MIGUEL VELEZ, VERONICAINDEPENDIENTE11
532MIGUEL, ANDREAINDEPENDIENTE11
533MILLA PRADES, INMAINDEPENDIENTE11
534MILLA PRADES, LOURDESINDEPENDIENTE11
535MIRAVET GARCIA, ALEJANDRAINDEPENDIENTE11
536MIRAVET JUAN, SUSANAINDEPENDIENTE11
537MIRICA, VIRGIL11
538MONFORT ALBESA, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
539MONFORT ALBESA, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE11
540MONFORT SANZ, MARTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
541MONSONIS USO, ROSAKEEP FIT11
542MONTESINOS GARCIA, MARISAXTREM ALMENARA11
543MONTIEL ROMERO, NOELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
544MONTON BORT, CLARAINDEPENDIENTE11
545MONZO GUILLAMON, PALOMATARONGETES11
546MONZÓ PONS, ROSA TARONGETES11
547MORA ALCARAZ, GISELAINDEPENDIENTE11
548MORA GIMENEZ, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
549MORA GOTERRIS, PALOMAINDEPENDIENTE11
550MORA MONDÉJAR, PAULA CRISTINACORRELIANA11
551MORA, PEPAINDEPENDIENTE11
552MORENO GUAL, SOFIAINDEPENDIENTE11
553MORENO SEGLAR, ESTEFANIAINDEPENDIENTE11
554MORENO SOLER, LLEDÓINDEPENDIENTE11
555MUÑOZ ANDRES, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE11
556MUÑOZ GARCÍA, BEATRIZINDEPENDIENTE11
557MURGA PUCHE, MARISOL11
558NAPOLITANO, SONIAS.D. CORRECAMINOS11
559NAVARRO MANZANARES, LYDIAINDEPENDIENTE11
560NAVARRO ORTELLS, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE11
561NEBOT LÓPEZ, CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
562NEBOT MIRE, MARIAINDEPENDENT11
563NEBOT PÉREZ, MARIOLAINDEPENDIENTE11
564NEBOT TOVAR, ANNAINDEPENDIENTE11
565NEBOT TOVAR, PAULAINDEPENDIENTE11
566NICOLA CRISTEA, ADELAINDEPENDIENTE11
567NUÑO DE HARO, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE11
568ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, ELENA C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING11
569ORTELLS BADENES, MARTATARONGETES11
570ORTUÑO FORCADA, MIRIAMINDEPENDIENTE11
571PALLARES BOU, CARMENA-611
572PALLARES FORCADA, LLEDOC.M. LA PEDRERA11
573PARRA FRUCTUOSO, YOLANDA11
574PASTOR GARCIA, LLUMINDEPENDIENTE11
575PECO RABAZA, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
576PEDRO ALVAREZ, PATRICIAINDEPENDIENTE11
577PEGUERO CADAVAL, ROSASANUS VITAE11
578PEREZ GARCIA, ISABELINDEPENDIENTE11
579PEREZ MORA, SARAINDEPENDIENTE11
580PITARCH ALMELA, FINAINDEPENDIENTE11
581PLAZA TIRADO, CRISTINATARONGETES11
582PRADES GUILLAMON, Mª CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
583PRADES MUNDINA, IDOYAINDEPENDIENTE11
584PRADES SOLER, DIANAC.A. ONDA11
585PRIETO DONCEL, MARIA JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
586PRIETO SANCHEZ, GLORIAINDEPENDIENTE11
587PUIG PARNAU, MARTAC. HANDBOL BORDILS11
588QUERAL TENA, FANNYINDEPENDIENTE11
589QUEROL LÓPEZ, PAULAINDEPENDIENTE11
590REBOLL CAÑADA, ANAINDEPENDIENTE11
591REJANO GUMBAU, MARIAC. N. VILA-REAL11
592REMOLAR COSTA, BLANCAINDEPENDIENTE11
593RENAU RIVERO, TAMARAINDEPENDIENTE11
594REVERTER BAÑÓN, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
595RIBELLES MANZANET, MARINDEPENDIENTE11
596RIBELLES, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
597RIBES CREUS, BIENVENIDAINDEPENDIENTE11
598RIBES GARCIA, MAITABENICASSIM RUNNERS11
599RIPOLLES CUÑ, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE11
600RIPOLLES PI, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
601RIVAS PLASENCIA, ARANCHAINDEPENDIENTE11
602ROBLES TRUJILLO, MAMEN11
603RODA GIMENEZ, SILVIAL'OVELLA CORRE11
604RODA, LOLILLUÏSOS11
605RODRIGUEZ SOLSONA, VANESSAINDEPENDIENTE11
606RODRIGUEZ, CELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
607ROIG PERAIRE, LORENAINDEPENDIENTE11
608ROMAN ROMERO, MARIA JOSEPYC DANCE11
609ROMEO CASANOVAS, MARL'OVELLA CORRE11
610ROVIRA BOSCA, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE11
611RUBIO LÓPEZ, YAIZAINDEPENDIENTE11
612RUIZ NOVA, INMAINDEPENDIENTE11
613RUIZ RUIZ, MARÍAATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING11
614SALES CARAQUITENA, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
615SALVADOR RAMAL, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
616SAMPEDRO MENERO, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE11
617SANCHEZ ARROYO, MARI CARMENINDEPENDIENTE11
618SANCHEZ BALLADA, ALICIAEL ULTIMO LA LLEVA11
619SÁNCHEZ CANO, LUCIAINDEPENDIENTE11
620SANCHEZ FIGUEIRAS, JESSICINDEPENDIENTE11
621SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, ESTHEROUTDOOR PT11
622SANCHEZ MARIN, MARIA JOSEC.A. ONDA11
623SANCHEZ ORTEGA, YOLANDAINDEPENDIENTE11
624SANCHEZ REOLID, ALICIAINDEPENDIENTE11
625SANCHO BALAGUER, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE11
626SANTOS FLORES, PATRICIAINDEPENDIENTE11
627SARRIA FIESTAS, Mª JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
628SARRION TAMARIT, TATIANAINDEPENDENT11
629SEGURA BELTRAN, NÚRIAEP TURÍS11
630SERRANO LOPEZ, MARTRILAVALL11
631SEVILLA VIDAL, SARAINDEPENDIENTE11
632SIDRO GUAITA, ANITAALBINEGRAS11
633SILVA LLOP, LAURAINDEPENDIENTE11
634SILVESTRE MARTINEZ, JESSICAINDEPENDIENTE11
635SIMO VIDAL, AMELIAINDEPENDIENTE11
636SOLAZ BARRACHINA, SEFIINDEPENDIENTE11
637SOLERA GONZÁLEZ, YOLANDAINDEPENDIENTE11
638SOLSONA GIL, AMPAROINDEPENDIENTE11
639SORIANO GUTIÉRREZ, VERÓNICAC. A. LA VALL DE UXO11
640TELLOLS BASELGA, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE11
641TENA SAFONT, LINAINDEPENDIENTE11
642TOLEDO AYET, RAQUELINDEPENDIENTE11
643TORMO DELGADO, CLARAINDEPENDIENTE11
644TRAVER AHICART, MARIA JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
645TRILLES GUIA, SONIAINDEPENDIENTE11
646TRUJILLO LÓPEZ, JOSEFINAINDEPENDIENTE11
647VALERO, MARIÁNINDEPENDIENTE11
648VALLEJO, FRANCISCA11
649VALLES MESEGUER, ANA BELENINDEPENDIENTE11
650VEGA BARQUILLA, PATRICIAPAULA TEAM11
651VENTURA PEREZ, MARIAKEEP FIT11
652VENTURA VICENT, CLAUDIAPLAYAS DE CASTELLON11
653VICENT LLORENS, CRISTINAINDEPENDIENTE11
654VIDRIER QUILES, ALBAC. T. A CORRECUITA11
655VIEIRA DE SOUSA, ILDENEINDEPENDIENTE11
656VILALTA TOMÁS, BELININDEPENDIENTE11
657VILANOVA BELLMUNT, ROSAINDEPENDIENTE11
658VILLALBA CHIRIVELLA, EVAINDEPENDIENTE11
659VINUESA MIGUEL, ROCIOINDEPENDIENTE11
660ZARZOSO FERRER, ESTHERC. A. VILA-REAL11

DESCARREGAR CLASSIFICACIÓ FEMENINA ABSOLUTA

DESCARREGAR CLASSIFICACIÓ PER CATEGORIES

OSCAR GONZALEZ SALVADOR 436
EMILIO TEROL FERRI 403
DAVID CARBO LERMA 401
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA  10K ANIMATEMPS10K CLUB ATLETISME5K SME5K FORD5K CELTIC8K CREU ROJA8,5K SMARA5K PURÍSSIMA5K LLUÏSOS5K SANT SILVESTRE  
POS.CORREDORCLUBTOTAL
1GONZALEZ SALVADOR, OSCARJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS494849474948484949436
2TEROL FERRI, EMILIOJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS39383441434644444133403
3CARBO LERMA, DAVIDTRIVILA43403842444542393830401
4CUADROS ORTIZ, FRANCISCOJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS38312834414447433921366
5FERNANDEZ DIEGO, FERNANDOCELTIC SUBMARI4112227264746454339337
6CUADROS LOZANO, AITORJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS42413845454644301
7HARO LOPEZ, PEDROJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS143526374042293028281
8RUS LOPEZ, ANTONIOJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS351814374141373727278
9AZAÑON SANCHEZ, LUISJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS464444494842273
10LOPEZ OSTOS, RAFAJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS331173238353735341263
11MORA CHUECOS, JORGETRIVILA48494950196
12MENERO TORAN, JOSE PASCUALEL BAR DEL BELGA48475050195
13SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICENTEGRAO RUNNERS45464847186
14TERUEL COTO, JORGECELTIC SUBMARI403213512618221176
15MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE111513224343224155
16MINGOL CUADROS, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE1011024333024157154
17HERVAS JODAR, FRANCISCO JOSEMASTERS VILA-REAL495050149
18BORT SERRANO, RAMONSOM ESPORT-NATURA139403632148
19PORTOLES BLASCO, IVANMUSICALCENTER505046146
20CUADROS ESCUDER, JOSE MANUELTRIVILA474346136
21CUADROS ORTIZ, PASCUAL VICENTEJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS11312936331132
22LOPEZ COLONQUES, JUANINDEPENDIENTE312029333013129
23MIRO MONER, DOMINGOTRIVILA4222426234103
24MARTI BARRACHINA, ALEXTRIVILA36233695
25MANZANET MONFORT, PABLOTRIVILA32322892
26CORBALAN TENA, JAVIERUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO15324289
27IBÁÑEZ DOÑATE, HÉCTORTRIVILA33223186
28CASALTA FOLCH, AGUSTÍND.C. SPORT CLUB434184
29GONZALEZ SALVADOR, DAVIDZUCAINA2312534184
30DIAZ PLA, FRANCISCOHNOS. JARDINERIA CUADROS118363581
31REYES MARTI, JOSEGRAO RUNNERS453176
32IBN SALAH CHAT, ADILINDEPENDENT264874
33ARCHELA BARRACHINA, SERGIOTRIVILA341201671
34MENERO CALPE, ESTEBANTRIVILA2513122171
35CORREA ANDREU, MIGUELJARDINERIA HERMANOS CUADROS9372268
36RIVERA USO, JAIMETRIVILA252319168
37PRADES MONZONÍS, JOSE MARIAVOL-K RUNNING293867
38GARCÍA MUÑOZ, ANTONIOC.A. PEIX DEL GRAU402666
39LOMAS PAVÓN, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE2142164
40MARCO SORIANO, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE1332761
41NAJIM, ANASSC.A. ONDA481361
42NUÑEZ IBARROLA, GALDERC. N. VILA-REAL214061
43BARRACHINA MONFORT, JOAQUININDEPENDIENTE211271059
44ALFAJARÍN PEÑA, RUBÉNINDEPENDIENTE362157
45PASTOR CABEDO, RICARDOC.A.ONDA282957
46LLOPIS NIETO, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE272855
47EGEA NICOLAU, ENRIQUESME RUNNERS2213154
48FOLCH BORDAS, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE84553
49MUÑOZ CONTRERAS, ENRIQUETRIVILA11241853
50ESCOBEDO CEBRIAN, ABEL SPORTPHYSIOLOGY173451
51CHAOUI, AMINECLUB MASKOKOTAS GUADASSUAR5050
52ITACHAD, FAYSALINDEPENDIENTE5050
53PEREZ SAURA, JOSE ANTONIOCA L´ALCUDIA5050
54BALLESTER ROS, SERGIOMUSICALCENTER1211186811149
55FRANCH ALONSO, JOSE ANTONIOCASALET CORREDORS EQUIP912012749
56HERRERO OLIVA, MANUELC.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON4949
57BOIX BROCH, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE1281948
58DIAGO MARÍN, ERNESTOC.A. LA VALL D`UIXO14748
59MARTINEZ OLIVARES, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE4848
60AIT, ABDALPLAYAS DE CASTELLON4747
61BRUÑO MARZAL, JUAN ANTONIOAMICS CURSES POPULARS A4747
62FORTUÑO FORTUÑO, GERARDOINDEPENDIENTE121141147
63OLIVER GAVALDÁ, FRANCISCO JAVIERDC SPORT CLUB4747
64GALLART BARCOS, RAULBETXÍ RUNNERS4646
65MERINO ECHANIZ, PEDROGRAO RUNNERS4646
66RAMA, SIMONMUR I CASTELL-TUGA4646
67SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGELATLETISME VILA-REAL291746
68MARQUÉS FAS, RAMIRTRILAVALL4545
69PALOMERA SVENSSON, SAMUELC.A. SALTAMONTES4545
70TORRES VILLAR, VICENTCOR I MUNTANYA PUCOL4545
71CASALTA, AGUSTINDC SPORT CLUB4444
72FUSTER MARQUÉS, DAVIDTRILAVALL4444
73RUIZ GARCIA, J. ANTONIOCM VISTABELLA4444
74AGUT, JOANINDEPENDIENTE4343
75BALFAGON SANMARTIN, DAMIANINDEPENDIENTE111111522143
76GONZALEZ DEVIS, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE4343
77GRANELL PERIS, PABLOTRIVILA4343
78LLUCH MARTINEZ, JONATHANCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON4343
79MARZA FERNANDEZ, DAVID ATMOSFERA SPORT271643
80DIAZ GARCIA, TONIC.M. DESERT AMUNT4242
81GARCIA ZAFON, PEPEC.A ONDA14142
82MEDINA AMER, CARLOSC.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON4242
83SIMO SUBIRATS, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE4242
84MOYA GARCÍA, ANTONIOCAT.HORADADA4141
85BELLMUNT CALPE, FRANCISCOC.A. ONDA201111740
86CARMONA PEREZ, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE4040
87GARCIA LLOPIS, CARLOSTRIVILA4040
88GARCIA PACHES, CARLOSKM VERTICAL CASTELLON4040
89RECATALA VALLS, ANTONIOATLETISME VILA-REAL4040
90CANTAVELLA REDON, VICTORJARDINERIA HERMANOS CUADROS111152139
91CARPENA ARIAS, JESÚSDESNIVEL+TRAIL3939
92COLLADO TORRALBA, JORGE TRIVILA13839
93GIMENO, CHEMITAMERIDIANO 03939
94MONFORT FUENTES, DAVIDAMICS DEL CLOT3939
95RIPOLLES MARTINEZ, SALVADORC.A. ONDA3939
96TOUIMI, BILALDESNIVEL+ TRAIL3939
97ADSUARA BADENES, SAMUELA 4 PELAT3838
98DIAGO CRISOL, RUBÉNTRILAVALL3838
99MARTINEZ OJEDA, DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTE11171071138
100CRISTOBAL FUENTES, GERARDAMICS CURSES POPULARS A3737
101GARCIA AGUILELLA, ENRIQUECLUB TRIATLON ONDA3737
102PORTOLES, MARC42 Y PICO3737
103RUIZ GOMEZ, DONATOJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS3113961111137
104VILLANUEVA ACUÑA, CARLOSSAN MIGUEL DE MARIN3737
105CARBALLO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGELINDEPENDIENTE221436
106MARTÍNEZ DURÁN, LUISCRESPO-CRONORUNNERS3636
107PRADO, JONATHANPLAYAS DE CASTELLON3636
108SALVADOR PERIS, MARIODUURS CASTELLÓ3636
109SEGARRA MEDINA, VICTORTRILAVALL3636
110ALEGRE MORALES, EMILIOUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO3535
111GIMENO, JOSE MARIAINDEPENDIENTE3535
112JARQUE SALVADOR, MARIOEXCENTRIC3535
113MIGUEL GARCÍA, ERICINDEPENDIENTE3535
114CID GOMEZ, JUANJOHNOS. JARDINERIA CUADROS181634
115DOÑATE LÓPEZ, JAVIERDC SPORT CLUB161834
116FORTUÑO CARDA, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE3434
117IBARROLA, LORENZOINDEPENDIENTE3434
118PALLARES SANTAMARIA, VICENTEINDEPENDENT3434
119ARTERO LÓPEZ, MARCOSC.A. VILA-REAL132033
120MOSCOSO, JEFFERSON OTALMUSICALCENTER3333
121OTALVARO MOSCOSO, JEFFERSONMUSICALCENTER3333
122PALOMERA SVENSSON, GABRIELC.A. SALTAMONTES3333
123GARGALLO GUAL, LORENA.D. MAESTRAZGO3232
124PORCAR ORIHUELA, JUAN LUISINDEPENDIENTE13132
125STUECKLE, WOLFGANGSPORTPHYSIOLOGY3232
126CAMPOS BENITEZ, MIGUEL ANGELTRIVILA3131
127GONZALEZ GARCIA, IVANINDEPENDIENTE3131
128HERNÁNDEZ LUIS, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE121931
129MARCELINO ANTONIO, JULIOUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO3131
130SAEZ SORO, EMILIOC.A. SALTAMONTES3131
131DUAL IBAÑEZ, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE3030
132FENOY DELGADO, JOSE MIGUELC.A. LA VALL DE SEGO3030
133FERNANDEZ CHAVES, JOSEBAD RUNNERS RIBALTA3030
134FUENTES MARTINEZ, MIGUELORPESACORRE3030
135GIL BALLESTER, JAVIEROBJETIVO FINISH3030
136PALOMERA SVENSSON, DAVIDCA SALTAMONTES3030
137DENIA PEREZ, FRANCISCOJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS111611341129
138FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMOC.E.DORSAL 19 PEGO2929
139MOLINA SEBASTIA, MIGUELOBJETIVO FINISH2929
140PITARCH ARAGÓN, JORGETRIVILA2929
141SORIANO GARCIA, VICENTEC.A. LA VALL D'UIXO2929
142ARBOLEDAS CES, JUANINDEPENDIENTE261128
143COSTA PEREZ, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE2828
144GIMENEZ BOVEA, IBANJARDINERIA.HNOS.CUADROS2828
145LOPEZ ARNAU, SERGIOC.A. LA VALL D'UIXO2828
146ORTELLS SORRIBES, FELIPEC.M. SERRA ESPADA12728
147SILOT, SERGIOTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON2828
148TORNER MUNDO, FERRANCELTIC SUBMARI11311281128
149ESCRICHE PLACENCIA, XIMOC.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING2727
150FAUSTO RUBIO, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE2727
151GARZAS MUÑOZ DE MORALES, FELIXCORRECAMINOS 3.0 BODEGAS MORAL2727
152AGUILLELLA PALLARES, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE25126
153BELLES NOTARI, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE2626
154CLIMENT, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE101626
155MANSERGAS JUAN, BENJAMINAMICS DEL TERMET2626
156RIVERA GAITERO, J. CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE232126
157TRAVER MACIAN, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE2626
158FORNES RENAU, RAULURBAN RUNNIG24125
159FORTEA GARCÍA, VÍCTORDC SPORT CLUB101525
160GARCIA BALLESTER, CARLOSC.A. ONDA2525
161GARZARAN TELLO, JUANFRANINDEPENDIENTE2525
162LAZARO, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE2525
163LOPEZ RECHE, RUBENCAT HORADADA2525
164RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE2525
165TOMAS PAVON, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE2525
166ALOS RIBES, RICHARDCLUB ATMOSFERA RUNNING CS2424
167GALÍ DOMINGO, GONZALOTRIVILA2424
168NAREA SANCHEZ, ALEXINDEPENDIENTE1166124
169PLIEGO GARCIA, FCO JAVIEREI A CORRER 11191224
170STOIAN, ADAMITA IOSIFINDEPENDIENTE12324
171TORRALBO MARTINEZ, ANTONIOC.E. POBLA2424
172VIDAL MOLES, DEMEGRAO RUNNERS12324
173APARICI DÍAZ, DANIINDEPENDIENTE14923
174ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUELTRILAVALL2323
175LÓPEZ ALLEPUZ, LUIS ENRIQUECAFE ANGEL2323
176REINA RUIZ, ANTONIO JAVIERREDOLAT TEAM2323
177ANDREU GIMENO, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE2222
178GORRIZ CANALES, SERGIO C.A. CORRELIANA2222
179TORNER AMOROS, RAMONCELTIC SUBMARI1511211122
180GARCIA CUENCA, JUAN JOSEC.A VILA-REAL12021
181OMS VARGAS, JOSE MANUELGRAO RUNNERS20121
182RIVERA USO, JORGETRIVILA114621
183SANTOS PACHECO, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE2121
184VALENCIA RUIZ DE OSMA, DIEGO NICOLASINDEPENDIENTE2121
185ALCUÑA ALEPUZ, JOSEDC SPORT CLUB2020
186CONEJOS BOU, JULIOATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING2020
187SASTRE SENDRA, RAFAC.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO2020
188ALMAZAN NAVARRO, FERNANDOAGARREUL@S1919
189GIL VAQUER, NELODEMATIMAÑANA111113811119
190HONRUBIA MARTINEZ, MANUELINDEPENDENT111719
191JARQUE VILAR, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE1919
192LARIVE YAGUE, JORGECUCURBITA RUNNING1919
193MARTI PEIRO, EMILIOINDEPENDIENTE1919
194MARTINEZ GORRIZ, NACHORAMBLAS AZUEBAR11111519
195ORTIZ CALVO, SERGIOFORREST TEAM1919
196RICO HERRERO, JUANARTANA AMUNT I AVALL1919
197SALES MONTOLIU, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE1919
198CASTAÑER OLIVER, DANIELC.A.NOULAS1818
199GOZALBO, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE1818
200GUIJARRO RAMIREZ, JUAN VICENTEAMICS DEL CLOT11718
201MAHEDERO CORTÉS, DIONISIOES POSIBLE1818
202MOLINA GOMEZ, SERGIC.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR1818
203REQUENA JUÁREZ, JOSETRIVILA-TRAIL116118
204ROMERO MONLLEO, NORBERTOINDEPENDIENTE1818
205SANCHEZ GOMEZ, RAMON INDEPENDENT1115711118
206VAQUER FERRER, JOSESOM ESPORT-NATURA1115118
207CABEDO LOZANO, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE16117
208FERRIS GARCIA, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE1717
209NACHER PEREZ, ALEJANDRO CT TRIFITNESS3131417
210PIQUERAS SORIANO, DIEGOTRINOULAS1717
211SEGARRA ESBRI, ISAIASC.A. LA VALL D'UIXO1717
212MARTINEZ MARTINNAVARRO, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE1616
213MOLINER GONELL, PACOCA LA VALL D'UIXO1616
214PEDRERO PITARCH, FERNANDOAMICS CURSES POPULARS A141116
215PRIETO LOPEZ, DAVIDDESNIVEL+TRAIL1111316
216BAREA FELIU, MAUROINDEPENDIENTE1111118115
217BENASSAR REMOLAR, JOSE MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE1515
218GOZALBO FERRER, AGUSTINC.A ONDA11415
219ORELLANA MARTIN, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE1121115
220VIVES HERRERO, VICTORCA ONDA1515
221AYET TOBIAS, JORDITRIVILA11314
222BOIX PASTOR, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE1414
223FERNANDEZ AZNAR, UBALDOATLETISME XILCES13114
224BULLON BALLESTER, AGUSTININDEPENDIENTE1110113
225FÁBREGA MARCOS, JUANMAINDEPENDIENTE1313
226JUAN PUERTO, ENRIQUERUN ADDICTION CASTELLON1313
227NAVARRO GARCIA, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE1111913
228SANCHEZ MORILLAS, JAIMETRIVILA111113
229YAGÜE PERIS, RAÚLDC SPORT CLUB11213
230BELTRAN, GUILLERMOCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM1212
231NOVOA QUESADA, DAVID INDEPENDENT1172112
232ORTIZ GALLEGO, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE101112
233POZO MENDOZA, FRANATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS111111131112
234SEGRERA LLORIS, RUBÉNELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA1212
235CABANES, M. ANGELINDEPENDIENTE1111
236CASAÑA CARRATALA, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE5611
237GUINOT PANADERO, SERAFININDEPENDIENTE1111
238LLORENTE, MARIOKENYA PA SOPAR1111
239OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVIDCA RUNNING CATARROJA1111
240PERALES RICO, MANOLONOULAS1111
241RIBES, JUANINDEPENDIENTE1111
242ARNAL VERDES, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE111111111110
243BORREDA CAPELLA, SERGIO TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA1010
244BROCH PIQUER, PASCUALAMICS DEL TERMET111111111110
245CASAÑA GOMEZ, JAVIERJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS111111111110
246CATALAN IBAÑEZ, PEDROWWW.PROADDICTS.COM111111111110
247ESCUDERO CANO, JUANC.A. TERRA I ASFALT111111111110
248ESPELLETA CASINOS, GUSTAVOC.A ONDA1010
249LLOP VINUESA, SANTIAGOC.A. 42 Y PICO111111111110
250LLORENS GIL, JUAN SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE111111111110
251LUQUE LUQUE, LUISJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS111111111110
252MARIN GARCIA, DAMIANATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS111111111110
253MARTIN QUINTERO, JOSE MARIAINDEPENDIENTE111111111110
254MONFERRER SANCHIS, JOSE CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE111111111110
255POZO PEREZ, JAVIATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS111111111110
256RIBELLES OSUNA, ENRIQUECELTIC SUBMARI1910
257RUBERT ROS, GUILLERMOINDEPENDIENTE111111111110
258ALMELA LOPEZ, JUAN MANUELINDEPENDIENTE1111111119
259CASALTA MATA, JUAN MANUELCOMMUNITY RUN EVASION1111111119
260CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO1111111119
261DOÑATE MONTOLIU, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE1111111119
262GARCIA VIA, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE1111111119
263GIL SERRA, MANOLODEMATIMAÑANA1111111119
264HERVIAS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE1111111119
265LLORENS MONZONIS, PERECORDONET RUNNING TEAM1111111119
266MARTINEZ CEREZUELA, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE111519
267MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PEDROINDEPENDENT1111111119
268MEZQUITA NAVARRO, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE1111111119
269OCAÑA CALPE, ALEJANDRO TRIVILA99
270ORTIZ MEJIAS, JUAN JOSEINDEPENDENT1111111119
271PALATSI ARMERO, RAULINDEPENDIENTE99
272PASCUAL SORRIBES, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE1111111119
273PASTOR GARCIA, JUANC.A.ONDA189
274PEREZ CABALLERO , DIEGOC.A VILA-REAL111519
275REDON SOC, DANIELKM VERTICAL99
276VILLAHERMOSA PUJOL, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE1111111119
277ALBIOL ESTELLER, JOSEP PASQUALCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL111111118
278BENSACH CUBEDO, FRANCISCOCM VISTABELLA11211118
279CANGAS VADILLO, TONI CELTIC SUBMARÍ1618
280CHINCHILLA ROMAN, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE111111118
281CORTELLS MESEGUER, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE111111118
282FONT ALBIOL, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE111111118
283FONT BELTRAN, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE111111118
284GARCIA FERRIS, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE111111118
285HERNANDEZ ORIOLA, SALVADORTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA88
286LLOP BOTELLA, SANTIAGOC.A. 42 Y PICO111111118
287MEZQUITA GUMBAU, CRISTIANRUNTUNTUN6118
288NAVARRO CHOVARES, JESÚSINDEPENDIENTE88
289NAVARRO GORRIS, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE111111118
290PARRA VIVO, ANDRESFOTOFUTUR111111118
291BELTRAN IBAÑEZ, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE77
292BOJÓ BENET, ANTONIOCE POBLA77
293CANO PATON, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11111117
294CANOS MONZONIS, TONIINDEPENDIENTE11111117
295CANTAVELLA RAMBLA, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE11111117
296FRANCH ALONSO, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11111117
297GALLARDO JUAN, HECTORDESERT AMUNT 77
298GARCIA FELIS, DANIELVOL-K RUNNING77
299GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELFOTOFUTUR11111117
300MIRALLES BORILLO, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11111117
301NEBOT VALVERDE, TOMASINDEPENDIENTE11111117
302RIBERA VIUDEZ, VICENTEARTANA AMUNT I AVALL77
303ROMERO CALDUCH, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11111117
304BELLES CAMPOS, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE66
305CASALTA MATA, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE1111116
306CASALTA SALINAS, JORGE AMICS DEL TERMET1111116
307CASTAÑ FORNES, LUISC.A. ONDA516
308CORCOLES VALENCIA, RAÜLINDEPENDIENTE1111116
309MARIN CARRASCO, PEDROATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS1111116
310MIRICA, VIRGILINDEPENDIENTE1111116
311PARRA VIVO, CANDIDONO PROBLEM1111116
312PI MONFERRER, JORGE INDEPENDENT1111116
313PLIEGO GARCIA, JAVIEREI A CORRER11136
314REQUENA MORENO, JOSE ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE1111116
315RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSEAMICS DEL TERMET1111116
316SALES BARBERA, VICENTMIM66
317SANCHEZ GOMEZ, MARTININDEPENDIENTE1111116
318TIRADO GIMENO, XAVIERINDEPENDIENTE1111116
319ABELLAN TORTOSA, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE55
320ARBOLEDAS CES, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE111115
321BALADA SOLER, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE55
322CARNEROS CORDOBA, FRANCISCO JAVIERATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS55
323CLARO CARRERAS, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE111115
324CUELLAR LLOP, CRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE111115
325GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇAMICS CURSES POP ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE111115
326HERNANDEZ MOR, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE111115
327JANES MEDINA, CARLOS INDEPENDENT111115
328LLORENS GARCIA, TELMOINDEPENDIENTE111115
329MARTI MONFORT, ALFREDOINDEPENDIENTE111115
330MARTIN FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUISNOULAS111115
331MIR RUBIO, AGUSTINTERRA I ASFALT111115
332MONTIEL MARTINEZ, JOSE CARLOSINDEPENDENT111115
333PARRA MARTIN, ADRIANCELTIC SUBMARI111115
334PITARCH USO, JUAN MANUELINDEPENDIENTE111115
335SALES RUBIO, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE111115
336SANCHEZ GARCIA-VACAS, DANIELTERRETA-RUNNERS111115
337SEGARRA CORBATO, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE111115
338SILLA MACHANCOSES, FRANCISCOSOM PASSATGE55
339TOMASETI COSTA, ANDRESC.A.ONDA111115
340ALTAVA SOLER, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11114
341BALADA SOLER, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE44
342BONET RIPOLLÉS, SAMUELINDEPENDIENTE11114
343BORRAS, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE44
344BROCH GOTERRIS, JESÚSINDEPENDIENTE11114
345CARCELLER SAFONT, MAURIJUANLUTEAM11114
346CUELLAR FAJARDO, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11114
347DARAS FERRANDO, JOSERUNNING MORO11114
348ESCUDEROS MORCILLO, JESUS INDEPENDENT11114
349FERRANDO MARTI, FERNANDO CELTIC SUBMARI11114
350FORCADA SALES, TONIINDEPENDIENTE11114
351LENGUA PORE, JUAN ANTONIORUNTUNTUN11114
352LOPEZ MIGUEZ, JUAN MANUELDE MATÍ MAÑANA11114
353LUCAS LLEONART, RUBENC.M. GR3344
354MATAMALA PONS, ISRAELINDEPENDIENTE44
355MATEU TENA, ALBERTOKM VERTICAL CASTELLON44
356MEDINA LAZARO, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE44
357MEZQUITA MEZQUITA, JAVIC.M. SERRA ESPADA11114
358MINGARRO BROCH, EDUARD UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA11114
359MOLES GARCIA, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11114
360MONTIEL VIVO, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11114
361MONZÓ GUILLAMÓN, JOSE MIGUELAMICS DEL TERMET11114
362NEBOT ARGILAGA, VICENTEMUSICALCENTER44
363ORTELLS SAFONT, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11114
364PEREZ JUAREZ, RAULATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS11114
365PERIS CERVERA, AMADEOANIMALS DE MONTE11114
366SAFONT PESUDO, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11114
367VALERA BERZOSA, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11114
368VENTURA BONET, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11114
369VICENT CABALLER, JOSÉ VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11114
370APARICIO VAYO, MARTINATMÓSFERA RUNNING1113
371BADENAS BLAZQUEZ, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE1113
372BATALLA SALADO, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE1113
373BAUTISTA TUIXANS, FERNANDOTRIVILA1113
374BELDA GARCIA, JUANJO C.A VILA-REAL1113
375BELTRAN CASTILLO, J. RAMONINDEPENDIENTE1113
376BOSCH BOSCH, HILARIOTACTE1113
377CABALLERO ARANDA, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE1113
378CABRERA CUHERO, BENJAMININDEPENDIENTE1113
379CABRERA PAUS , VICENTEA LES SIS AL PUESTO1113
380CASTELLO ESTEVE, JORDICELTIC SUBMARI1113
381CLAUSELL BOSQUET, VICENTEMASCARELL BALLA33
382CORTES LLORENS, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE1113
383CUBERTORER CASALTA, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE1113
384CUELLAR FAJARDO, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE1113
385FERNANDEZ CARDERA, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE1113
386FLORES LOPEZ, JUAN MANUELINDEPENDENT1113
387FUSTER GOMEZ, JORGETRIVILA1113
388GALÁN MONTERO, ÓSCARINDEPENDIENTE1113
389GALLART BARCOS, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE1113
390GAMIR CONILL, TOMASINDEPENDIENTE1113
391GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN SANTIAGOBETXI RUNNERS1113
392GARCIA MURGA, RUBENCELTIC SUBMARI1113
393GOMEZ GALINDO, JOSE LMEDUL·LA CASTELLÓ TRAILRUNNING1113
394GONZALEZ MORATO, DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTE213
395GONZALEZ VIVO, FRANINDEPENDIENTE1113
396HERRERA VALERO, FRANCISCO JAVIERPEÑA PARDALS GROGET33
397JIMENEZ PUCHE, SAULATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS1113
398LLOP AGUILAR, ANTONIO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE1113
399LLOP MIGUEL, HUGOTRIVILA1113
400LLORENS VILAR, SALVAFORREST GUMP TEAM1113
401LLORET AYET, ENRIQUE P.INDEPENDIENTE1113
402LÓPEZ MONTOLIO, GASPARINDEPENDIENTE1113
403LOPEZ PEÑARROJA, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE1113
404MACIAS MUÑOZ, VICTORC.A. VILA-REAL1113
405MANRIQUE AIBAR, ALFONSO INDEPENDIENTE1113
406MARIN RODRIGUEZ, BORJAINDEPENDENT1113
407MARTINEZ ALARCON, BENJAMININDEPENDIENTE1113
408MARZA AVELLANA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE1113
409MICHELI BOIX, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE1113
410MOLINA PINO, ANTONIO JOSÉMIRALVENT RUNNERS1113
411MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, JOSEMIINDEPENDIENTE1113
412NAVARRO HERVAS, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE1113
413NEBOT RIPOLLES, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE1113
414OJEDA MANZANET, RAFAAMICS DEL TERMET1113
415PALLARES ALEJANDRO, JOSE MANUELEL ÚLTIMO LA LLEVA1113
416PITARCH COSTA, PASCUALVILA-SWIM1113
417PITARCH PIQUER, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE1113
418RUEDA MORA, ERICATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS1113
419RUIZ NIETO, RICARDOTRIVILA1113
420SAFONT FALOMIR, JOSE VICENTEC.M. LA PEDRERA1113
421SERIOLS PLA, JOAN JOSEPMONITOR 4 EVER1113
422TORRES RENAU, PABLOTRIVILA1113
423ULLOA GURILLO, SERGIOC.A. VILA-REAL1113
424USO BONET, PASCUALCLUB TARONGERS1113
425VEDRI LLOP, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE1113
426VENTURA FORNER, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE1113
427VICENT TAMBORERO, JUAN JOSEINDEPENDIENTE1113
428ZARAGOZA I TALAMANTES, ALBERTOTRILAVALL1113
429ABELLÓ FALCÓ, GERARDTRIVILA112
430ABELLÓ GIL, PABLOTRIVILA112
431AIBAR MIRA, VALERIANOTARONGETES112
432ALBA SANZ, PABLOPLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN112
433ALEGRE ALEGRE, PASCUALVILA-RUNNERS112
434ALGUACIL GARCIA, JULIANINDEPENDIENTE112
435ALVAREZ RUIZ, ANTONIOAMICS DEL TERMET112
436ARNAL ALMELA, DOMINGOFONDOBUENO112
437ARNAL BELLMUNT, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE112
438AYZA FERRANDIS, ABELAMICS DEL CLOT22
439BALLESTER PALLARES, SERGIOC.A. ONDA112
440BARBERA GARCIA, XAVIINDEPENDIENTE112
441BATALLA GIRONA, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE112
442BECKER PERIS, ALFREDOINDEPENDIENTE112
443BELTRAN BRU, JORGE VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE112
444BERNAT GIMENEZ, VICENTTARONGETES112
445BLANCH MORA, IVANCELTIC SUBMARI112
446BOU AVELLANA, MARCELOAT MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO112
447BROCH DUQUE, BENJAMININDEPENDENT112
448BROCH DUQUE, JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE112
449BROCH GIMENO, PASQUALINDEPENDIENTE112
450BROCH PETIT, ALEJANDROOUTDOOR PT112
451BROCH VILLARREAL, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE112
452CALERO VALLEJO, JUAN JOSEINDEPENDIENTE112
453CALVO ARMENTA, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE112
454CAÑAS GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIOAMICS DEL CLOT112
455CASALTA CHESA, JOSE MARIAINDEPENDIENTE112
456CERISUELO ISERTE, JORDICD MONTAÑA Y ESCAL REF CS112
457CERVERA VIDAL, RAIMUNDOATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS112
458CHACON GARCIA, JOSÉ PASCUALATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS112
459CHACON GARCIA, PABLOATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS112
460CHIVA GIL, ROMÁNINDEPENDIENTE112
461CHUMILLAS VIDAL, RUBENXIBECA TRAIL112
462CID CASAS, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE112
463COLAS PITARCH, RAULC.A. NOULAS112
464COPOVI RUBERT, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE112
465CORCHERO MARÍN, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE112
466CORDOBA CARO, RAMONVILANOVA ALCOLEA112
467COSTA CUADROS, VICENTEAMICS DEL TERMET112
468CUADROS LOZANO, BERNARDOC.A. ONDA112
469DE GOMAR ALLELY, RAFAATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING112
470DE HARO POZO, JUANTRIVILA112
471DIAZ CLAUSELL, GUILLEMPLAYAS DE CASTELLÓN112
472DORADO DOLÍ, JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE112
473EIXEA FONFRIA, ROMÁNINDEPENDIENTE112
474ESCORIHUELA CLARAMONTE, ALVAROINDEPENDIENTE112
475ESCORIHUELA PITARCH, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE112
476ESCRIVA BURGUERA, AGUSTINPUB 1800112
477ESCRIVA GUMBAU, JOSE LUISPUB 1800112
478ESCUDERO PALOMARES, JAVIERC.A. ONDA112
479FERNANDEZ NOVOA, ANDRESINDEPENDENT112
480FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, RAMONGHOST RUNNING112
481FERRANDO LLORENS, JUANINDEPENDIENTE112
482FLORES RIBES, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE112
483FONT BELTRAN, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE112
484FONT ROMERO, JOSÉ PASCCUALINDEPENDIENTE112
485FORTUÑO AGULLEIRO, ISAACMONITORS FOR EVER112
486FRANCÉS DÍAZ, RAMÓNINDEPENDIENTE112
487GARCIA BABILONI, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE112
488GARCÍA BLASCO, PEPEINDEPENDIENTE112
489GARCIA GARCIA, JUAN ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE112
490GARCIA GARCIA, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE112
491GARCÍA GÓMEZ, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE112
492GARCIA ORTELLS, VICTORCELTIC SUBMARI112
493GARCIA SEGURA, PASCUALTRIVILA112
494GIL BADENES, XIMOC.A. ONDA112
495GIL CANTAVELLA, PAUINDEPENDIENTE112
496GIL DELEGIDO, PEDROSOLIVO TEAM22
497GIL LLIVEROS, JOSEASOCIACION VICTIMAS TERRORISMO112
498GIL MIRALLES, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE112
499GIL TRAVER, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE112
500GONZALEZ APARICIO, TONIINDEPENDENT112
501GONZALEZ BONILLO, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE112
502GONZALEZ FONT, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE112
503GUIRAL AGULLEIRO, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE112
504HERRAIZ LOPEZ, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE112
505HERRERO ORTELLS, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE112
506HERREROS CASTILLO, ANICETOINDEPENDIENTE112
507HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISC.A. ONDA112
508IBAÑEZ IBAÑEZ, ELADIUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO112
509ISERTE BATALLA, CRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE112
510JEREZ CÁCERES, GERARDMAMUTS VALENCIA22
511LARA RUBIO, PEDRO VICTORINDEPENDIENTE112
512LLOP PLA, HECTORPIXELCOM112
513LLOPICO VILANOVA, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE112
514LOPEZ DE MOTA MENDEZ, MODESTOGHOST RUNNING112
515LOPEZ PALENCIA, IVANINDEPENDIENTE112
516LORCA RUBIO, SERGIO INDEPENDENT112
517MACIAS GAMBOA, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE112
518MADRIGAL RUIZ, JESÚSINDEPENDIENTE112
519MADUEÑO CRIADO, MANUEL C.A VILA-REAL112
520MARCO GUILLAMON, OSCARVILLARREAL112
521MARTI ARGILAGA, AMADEOCLUB MONTAÑA PUERTOMINGALVO112
522MARTINEZ GALINDO, JOSE ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE22
523MARTINEZ GIL, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE112
524MARTINEZ JUAN, ALBERTOVOL-K RUNNING112
525MEDALL CHIVA, RUBÉNCLUB TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMASSO112
526MESA FALOMIR, SAULPLAER DE MAVIDA112
527MILLÀ PRADES, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE112
528MIRÓ CABANELL, RAULJARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS112
529MOLÉS GUMBAU, IVÁNINDEPENDIENTE112
530MOLINER RUBERT, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE112
531MONFORT MAS, DAVID INDEPENDENT112
532MORENO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE112
533MORENO HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE112
534MUNUERA MORENO, MIGUELC.A. VILA-REAL112
535MUÑOZ PÉREZ, IVANINDEPENDIENTE112
536NEBOT MONRAVAL, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE112
537NEBOT, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE112
538ORTELLS NICOLAU, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE112
539OSUNA, JOSE MANUELPIXELCOM112
540PAJARES MARTINEZ, JUANINDEPENDIENTE112
541PALLARES BALLESTER, JUAN RAMONC.A. ONDA112
542PALOMARES CAMPAYO, J.ANTONIOCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL112
543PARDO FORES, MARIOINDEPENDIENTE112
544PATUEL USO, PEPEINDEPENDIENTE112
545PEIRO SANZ, JUANINDEPENDIENTE112
546PEÑALOZA PALOMINOS, ANDRÉS HUMBERTOINDEPENDIENTEMENTE112
547PEREZ PRADAS, JUAN MANUELINDEPENDIENTE112
548PERONA GARCIA, PAULINOINDEPENDIENTE112
549PESUDO BERNAT, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE112
550PESUDO GUILLAMÓN, PEREINDE112
551PI MONFERRER, PASCUALINDEPENDENT112
552PINEL BERZOSA, JUAN ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE112
553PINEL GUMBAU, GUILLEMINDEPENDIENTE112
554PINTOR RECOBENIS, FRANCISCO JOSEAMICS DEL CLOT112
555PLA PEREZ, JOSECEM ALQUERIES RUNING112
556PLANCHADELL CHABRERA, LEANDROCICLOS FAUSTIN112
557RAMOS RUBERT, MARTININDEPENDIENTE112
558REDONDO GARCIA, ROBERTORODRIMOTOR112
559RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMUSICALCENTER112
560REQUENA, JOSE ANDRESINDEPENDENT112
561RIPOLLES GALLEN, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE112
562ROCA MARTÍ, RUBÉNINDEPENDIENTE112
563RODRIGUEZ CRESPO, TONIINDEPENDENT112
564RUBERT CARDA, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE112
565RUBERT ROS, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE112
566RUIZ NEBOT, DAVID SANTIAGOC.E.M. COSTUR112
567SAENZ DE CABEZON RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE112
568SALAIS GUTIERREZ, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE112
569SÁNCHEZ ESCUDEROS, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE112
570SANCHEZ MANCEBO, LORENINDEPENDIENTE112
571SÁNCHEZ MARTÍ, ELISEODC SPORT CLUB112
572SANCHEZ REOLID, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE112
573SANCHEZ TAUSTE, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE112
574SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELINDEPENDIENTE112
575SANCHIZ MEZQUITA, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE112
576SANZ MARS, JOAQUIN INDEPENDENT112
577SAPORTA RAMOS, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE112
578SEGARRA CASALTA, VICTORTRIVILA112
579SELLES ORS, MANUELMARCA RUNNING112
580SOGUES SAMPEDRO, RAFAINDEPENDIENTE112
581SORIANO ARNAL, JUAN VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE112
582TAMARIT BALLESTER, ERICINDEPENDIENTE112
583TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING112
584TELLOLS MAGDALENA, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE112
585TOMAS MONFERRER, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE112
586TORRES MOTA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE112
587TRAVER TERUEL, GUSTAVOINDEPENDIENTE22
588USÓ REDONDO, PASQUALINDEPENDIENTE112
589VEDRI FERRER, VICENTEC.A. NOULAS112
590VICENT COLONQUES, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE112
591VICENT PASCUAL, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE112
592VILANOVA BARRACHINA, SANTIINDEPENDIENTE112
593VIVES GIMENO, JUAN JOSEC.A. ONDA112
594ZORNOZA GARCIA, ELIOINDEPENDIENTE112
595ABDALAHI MOHAMED, BABACOR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL11
596ABELLA FALCO, NACHOINDEPENDIENTE11
597ADRIAN IOM, MARISOIUAPARICI GRUP BTT11
598ADSUARA EIXEA, TONIINDEPENDIENTE11
599AGOST PRADES, JORGEUAC11
600AGUILAR LOZANO, JOSÉPAREJA RUNNING MORÓ11
601AGUILELLA BURRIEL, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
602AGUT MALES, DAVID INDEPENDENT11
603ALAMA, LUISKENYAN URBAN WAY-RAQUEL LANDIN11
604ALAMO PARDO, SANTOSINDEPENDENT11
605ALBALAT BAYARRI, CRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE11
606ALBELLA MEZQUITA, JOSEP C.A VILA-REAL11
607ALBELLA MEZQUITA, OSCARFOTO-FUTUR11
608ALBERT ROIG, RAULINDEPENDIENTE11
609ALBUIXECH BOIX, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
610ALCAYNE SENENT, JOSE MªA-611
611ALEIXANDRE GARCIA, MIGUELDESNIVEL+ TRAIL11
612ALFAGEME JODAR, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
613ALMELA FABREGAT, SALVAINDEPENDIENTE11
614ALMELA FORTEA, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
615ALMELA MACIAN, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
616ALMELA MASIP, PAUINDEPENDIENTE11
617ALONSO BARRANCO, JAVIERC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING11
618AMPOSTA BROCH, JOSEPINDEPENDIENTE11
619AMPOSTA COSTA, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE11
620AMPOSTA, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
621ANADÓN, JOSEC.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON11
622ANDRES IZQUIERDO, JOSE L UISINDEPENDENT11
623ANDRÉS REDONDO, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
624ANDRÉS REQUENA, JOSEAMICS DEL TERMET11
625ANDREU AMAT, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDENT11
626ANTONINI MORALES, CARLOSMELILLEROS DE VILA-REAL11
627ANTONINO SIFRE, KENENISADESNIVEL+ TRAIL11
628APARICI ARQUIMBAU, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
629APARICI BALAGUER, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
630ARANDA BAEZA, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE11
631ARBONA PÉREZ, BIENVENIDO ATLETISME SAGUNT11
632ARIÑO GRACIA, EMILIOSOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES11
633ARNAL, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
634ARNES JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUELVILA-BOLT11
635ARQUES MARQUEZ, JOSE ANTONIORUNNERS RIBALTA11
636ARROGA MESTANZA, JAIME GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE11
637ARROYO HIDALGO, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11
638ARROYO VICENT, XIMOC.A ONDA11
639ARRUFAT ANDREU, ALBERTINDEPENDIENTE11
640ARTERO VILANOVA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
641ATIENZA FOLGADO, JAVIER11
642AVINENT BELLES, JORGEREFINERIA CASTELLON11
643AZORIN ESCAMILLA, HUGOPEÑA EL COYOTE11
644BABILONI CATALAN, LUCIAINDEPENDIENTE11
645BAGAN GIMENO, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
646BALAGUER MESÓN, JUAN CARLOS ATLETISME SAGUNT11
647BALAGUER OSUNA, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
648BALAGUER, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
649BALFAGO CAUDET, ESTEBANJESSICAJOIES11
650BALFAGO MOLINA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
651BALFAGON SANMARTIN, RAULINDEPENDIENTE11
652BALLESTER REIG, KIKE TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA11
653BALLESTER VILAR, CRISTIANARTANA AMUNT I AVALL11
654BAÑOS GOMAR, DANIPEÑA EL COYOTE11
655BARBERA AHICART, TAFOLINDEPENDIENTE11
656BARBERA GRAU, RAULINDEPENDIENTE11
657BARBERO MASA, ANGEL C.A. CORRELIANA11
658BAREA GARCIA, MARTININDEPENDIENTE11
659BARRACHINA MOMPÓ, JUANJOINDEPENDENT11
660BARRACHINA, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
661BARREDA ARTIGAS, ALEXCLUB TRIATLÓ JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS11
662BARTOLL CERISUELO, IVANFOTO-FUTUR11
663BATALLA FUSTER, XAVIINDEPENDIENTE11
664BATALLA ORIOLA, ELOYINDEPENDIENTE11
665BATANERO GIMENO, JAVIERSOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES11
666BAUTISTA GARCÍA, NACHOCLUB TRIATLÓ VILA-REAL11
667BAYARRI REQUENI, CARLOS C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING11
668BECERRA MORA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
669BELLES, FRANCISCO11
670BELLES, MARK11
671BELLMUNT VILLANUEVA, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
672BELTRÁN CERCÓS, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE11
673BENLLOCH ARNAU, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
674BERMEJO VICO, DIEGOINDEPENDENT11
675BERNABEU HARO, EMILIOINDEPENDIENTE11
676BERNAT GUTIÉRREZ, PAUINDEPENDIENTE11
677BIOSCA IBÁÑEZ, ÓSCARVILLABOLUT11
678BISI QUERAL, MARIOINDEPENDIENTE11
679BLANCH JAVIERRE, ALBERTOC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING11
680BLANCO GONZÁLEZ-FONTICOBA, ANTONMIRALVENT RUNNERS11
681BLASCO GARCES, DIEGO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
682BLASCO GARCES, SERGIO JINDEPENDIENTE11
683BOIXADER GIL, ERNESTOCELTIC SUBMARI11
684BOIXADER GIL, XAVIERCELTIC SUBMARI11
685BOJADOS BAYO, SERGIOATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS11
686BOJADÓS, JUAN MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
687BONET BORT, LLORENÇSOM ESPORT-NATURA VILA-REAL11
688BONILLO CORTÉS, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE11
689BONILLO, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
690BORIA SALT, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
691BORRELL FERRERES, DAVIDCLUB DE MUNTANYA SANT MATEU11
692BORT MATA, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
693BOSQUET SORRIBES, ROBERTOTRIVILA11
694BOTELLA FUSTER, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
695BOU ORTIZ, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
696BRACEROS BALSAS, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11
697BRACEROS QUESADA, MIQUELAMICS DEL TERMET11
698BREVA CUBERTORER, ALBERTOUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
699BRICEAG BRICEAG, LUCASINDEPENDIENTE11
700BRITO, MANOEL PAULOINDEPENDIENTE11
701BROCH GARCERA, ROGERC.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM11
702BROCH RUBERT, NACHOINDEPENDIENTE11
703BROCH VILLARREAL, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11
704BROCH, NACHOINDEPENDIENTE11
705BUENO HOLGUIN, JOSE MANUELCA NOULAS11
706BUILS GARCIA, ALBERTOC.A. LA VALL D'UIXO11
707BUJADOS, JUAN MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
708BURGUETE RIBES, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
709BUSTAMANTE RUANO, OSCARREDOLAT TEAM11
710BUSTAMANTE, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
711CABALLER ALABADI, JOSES.D. CORRECAMINOS11
712CABALLER ESTEVE, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
713CABANES HERNÁNDEZ, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
714CABEDO ADELL, CRISTIANIES LLOMBAI11
715CABEDO CUBERTORER, GUILLEM11
716CABELLO DEL MAZO, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
717CABEZUELO MARTINEZ, CRISTIANA.JARDINERIA HNOS. CUADROS11
718CABRERA , JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
719CABRERA BALAGUER, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
720CABRERA COLLADO, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
721CABRERA GONZALEZ, BARRABASINDEPENDIENTE11
722CABRERA GUINOT, ÀLEXINDEPENDIENTE11
723CABRERA IBAÑEZ, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE11
724CALAHORRA TOVAR, JAVIERSOLIDARIZA TU ENERGIA11
725CALDUCH RUBIO, PACOINDEPENDIENTE11
726CALERO HUERTAS, PACOC.A ONDA11
727CALVO ESCORIHUELA, VICTORFORD VEDAT CASTELLÓN11
728CAMARA BELTRAN, ALFREDOINDEPENDIENTE11
729CAMPOS CARDA, JOANINDEPENDIENTE11
730CAMPOS CARRETERO, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
731CAMPOS LLOVERAS, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
732CAMPOS MICO, ABELINDEPENDIENTE11
733CAMPOS RUIZ, ARTUROCELTIC SUBMARI11
734CANDAU BROCH, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
735CANO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERCA RUNNING CASTELLO11
736CANOREA GUTIERREZ, ISAACINDEPENDIENTE11
737CANOS CASTELLO, ALFREDORUNNING WITH MR. ALF11
738CANOS RECATALA, J. ANTONIOC.A CALAMARDO MONCOFA11
739CANOS SANROQUE, JOSE MANUELCA NOULAS11
740CANÓS SOLSONA, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
741CANTAVELLA PI, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
742CANTAVELLA REDÓN, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE11
743CAÑADA SILVESTRE, RAULARTANA AMUNT I AVALL11
744CAPDEVILA FERNANDEZ, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11
745CAPDEVILA MEZQUITA, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
746CAPDEVILA NARVAEZ, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
747CAPITAN BEAS, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
748CAPITAN CARRO, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
749CARBONELL MOROS, FERRANC.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM11
750CÁRCEL CORTELL, JOSÉ CARLOSC.A.POBLATS MARÍTIMS11
751CARDA CARBONELL, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
752CARDA SAN JOSE, JUANCELTIC SUBMARI11
753CARPIO MARTINEZ, JOSE LUISVEDAT CASTELLON S.A11
754CARRATALÁ MEZQUITA, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
755CARRETERO DOMINGUEZ, JAVIERVEDAT CASTELLON S.A11
756CARRILLO TORRES, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
757CASADO MIGUEL, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
758CASALTA CUELLAR, JOANINDEPENDIENTE11
759CASALTA ORTELLS, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
760CASALTA PRADES, JOSE VICENTEC.A.ONDA11
761CASARES ORTS, SALVADORC.A ONDA11
762CASTAÑER DOMINGO, JAVIERSALTAMONTES11
763CASTELLO POY, OSCARSEMSINOT GOLDEN GAMOS11
764CASTILLO FERNANDEZ, MIGUELXIBECA-TRAIL11
765CASTILLO PALAU, JORGECM VILAFAMES11
766CASTILLO TOMAS, VICENTUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
767CATALA COSTA, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
768CELDRAN NAVARRO, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
769CERDAN GOMEZ, ROBERTORUNNERS DE L'HORTA11
770CEREZUELA CEREZUELA, PEDROCUDOL11
771CERON, SAMUELINDEPENDIENTE11
772CERVERA CAPDEVILA, ERNESTO11
773CERVERA MATEU, ENRIC COMMUNITY RUN EVASSION11
774CHACÓN GARCÍA, ALBERTOCIERRABARES11
775CHALER CABANES, NOECLUB TRIATLÓ JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS11
776CHAVESTA CUSTODIO, JONATHAN FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
777CHESA LLORENS, QUIQUEATLETIS VILAREAL11
778CHESA SOLER, QUIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
779CHEZA PEGUEROLES, MANUSANUS VITAE11
780CHINCHILLA MIJAS, IVÁNCIERRABARES11
781CHIVA LLORENS, ALBERTCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL11
782CHORDA LACRUZ, JUAN CARLOSC.A. LA VALL DE SEGO11
783CHUMILLAS MARTINEZ, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
784CID CASAS, MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE11
785CID CLEMENTE, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
786CID CLEMENTE, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
787CIFRE SOSPEDRA, JOSE ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
788CLARO CONTRERAS, PABLOEVASION RUNNING11
789CLAUSELL CASALTA, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE11
790CLAUSELL CHIVA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
791CLAUSELL LLEO, JAVIINDEPENDIENTE11
792CLAUSELL MIRO, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
793CLAUSELL ROQUE, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
794CLAUSELL, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE11
795CLAVELL LLOMBART, MANOLOINDEPENDIENTE11
796CLEMENTE PIQUER, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
797COLAS GILBA, JOSÉ PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
798COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
799COLL, JORGEAMICS DEL CLOT11
800COLONQUES MONZONIS, VICENTE JINDEPENDENT11
801COMES VIDAL, JOSE CARLOSAMICS DEL CLOT11
802COMPES LUQUE, CARLOSJARDINES DE VALDERAS11
803CONESA HERNANDEZ, SAMUELINDEPENDIENTE11
804CONESA, SAMUELINDEPENDIENTE11
805CONTRERAS CENTELLES, GUSTAU ADOLFINDEPENDIENTE11
806CORBALAN BADENES, TOMASINDEPENDIENTE11
807CORCOLES CAÑONES, RAULINDEPENDIENTE11
808CORMA ORTEGA, ALBERTOTRILAVALL11
809CORREDERA SANCHEZ, RAULINDEPENDIENTE11
810CORTES BORT, MARTINALQUERIESTRYTEAM11
811COSA ABRIL, DEMETRIONOULAS11
812COSTA ARENAS, MIGUELREDOLAT11
813COSTA ORTELLS, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
814COZAR TORAN, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11
815CUBEDO ALCAZAR, IBAM11
816CUBEDO CAMAÑ, VICENTEINDEPENDENT11
817CUBERTORER GUMBAU, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
818CUESTA MORENO, ANTONIOKIKEMORET DESAFIORUNNING11
819DE LA CRUZ RIUS, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE11
820DE LA VEGA BENITO, TOMASCELTIC SUBMARÍ11
821DEL CAMPO SEBASTIAN, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE11
822DELGADO EXPOSITO, ANGELMUSICALCENTER11
823DEUSDAD PRADES, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
824DIAGO MONTESINOS, DAVIDKING BANNANA KONG11
825DIAZ JURADO, JUAN PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11
826DIAZ PINILLA, RAFAELC.A ONDA11
827DOLS CASANOVA, LLUISINDEPENDIENTE11
828DOMINGO ESCRIBANO, JOSEAMICS DEL CLOT11
829DOMINGO LAHOZ, JAVIC.A. LA VALL DE SEGO11
830DOMINGO VENTURA, JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
831DOMINGUEZ ALVARADO, DAVID REDOLAT TEAM11
832DOÑATE PEREZ, NATXOINDEPENDIENTE11
833DORADO SORLI, CARLOS INDEPENDENT11
834DUEÑAS, ANDRESINDEPENDIENTE11
835DUMITRACHE, ANDREI CATALINRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLÓN11
836DUMITRACHE, RAZVAN GABRIELRUNNERS KM0 CASTELLÓN11
837DUQUE GARCIA, FERNANDOTRIVILA11
838DURÁ VELASCO, ALFONSOINDEPENDIENTE11
839EBRO LOPEZ, JOSE MANUELULTRA RUNNERS CASTELLON11
840EDO BERNARDO, DAVIDC.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM11
841EDO TENA, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
842EGEA FALOMIR, TONO365RIDER11
843EIXEA COSTA, ALEJOINDEPENDIENTE11
844EIXEA FERRER, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
845ELIZALDE RIBES, MIGUEL ELOYINDEPENDIENTE11
846ENE, ROBERTHINDEPENDIENTE11
847ENGUIDANOS ADSUARA, HÉCTORINDEPENDIENTE11
848ESCRIBANO SANCHEZ, EDUARDOINDEPENDIENTE11
849ESCRICHE SOLDADO, IVANTRILAVALL11
850ESCRIG MAS, MIGUELTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON11
851ESCUDERO MORCILLO, JESÚSINDEPENDIENTE11
852ESPINA HERAS, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
853ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE11
854ESTEVE JUAN, CARLOSTRILAVALL11
855EXPOSITO NAVARRO, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
856FALCÓ, JUANJOLA ROCA PARDA11
857FALOMIR ARRUFAT, FABIAINDEPENDIENTE11
858FALOMIR VENTURA, GASPARRUN ADICTION11
859FANDOS USO, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE11
860FELIP GIL, PEPEATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS11
861FELIPE GARCIA, JOSE CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
862FELIU SALES, PACOINDEPENDIENTE11
863FELIX, FCO. JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
864FENOLLOSA VILLALBA, RAFAC.A. URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON11
865FERNANDEZ , SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE11
866FERNANDEZ ARTUÑEDO, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
867FERNANDEZ AVILES, ANTONIO11
868FERNÁNDEZ BALLESTER, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE11
869FERNANDEZ CINCUNEGUI, TXOMIN ASIERAGARREU-LOS11
870FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE11
871FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUSNOKIA-CARRERAS11
872FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
873FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, DAVID ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
874FERNÁNDEZ GUILLEN, FELIPESOM ESPORT-NATURA11
875FERNANDEZ MERINO, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
876FERNÁNDEZ QUESADA, ÓSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
877FERNANDEZ ROMERO, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
878FERRANDO NAVARRO, JOSÉ LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
879FERRARA SOCARRADES, FRANCISCOREFINERIA CASTELLON11
880FERRER CODINA, JOSE JULIOCLUB TRIATLÓ JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS11
881FERRIOLS BELMONTE, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE11
882FLICH OLIVER, VICENTEDC SPORT CLUB11
883FLOR ANDREU, RICARDOINDEPENDIENTE11
884FLOR CANDAU, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
885FLORENCIA GARCÍA, RAULINDEPENDIENTE11
886FLORES DIAGO, MARCOSTERRA I ASFALT11
887FLORES PRADES, JOAQUININDEPENDIENTE11
888FLORES PRADES, XIMOAMICS DEL MASCLE11
889FLORS BALAGUER, QUIQUEATMOSFERA SPORT P111
890FOLEY, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
891FOLLA FERNANDEZ, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
892FONT ALBIOL, ALEJANDRO11
893FONT ROMERO, RUBENAMICS DEL MASCLE11
894FONT SANZ, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
895FORCADA PESET, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
896FORES MUSTIELES, XIMOGRAO RUNNERS11
897FORNER GUMBAU, ÓSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
898FORTUÑO CANOS, JORGE11
899FORTUÑO MESEGUER, JOANINDEPENDIENTE11
900FORTUÑO SANZ, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
901FRANCH BARBERAN, SAMUELINDEPENDIENTE11
902FRANCH ESPINOS, MANUELC.A CALAMARDO MONCOFA11
903FRANCISCO SAEZ, JUAN VON HIPPEL LINDAO11
904FREDERICK SCHERER, JOHNINDEPENDIENTE11
905FUENTES GIL, JOSE ANDRESC.E.A. BETERA11
906FUSTER ORTELLS, RICHARDMONSIEUR MASON11
907GALLEN NEGRE, MIQUELINDEPENDIENTE11
908GALMES LLUCH, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
909GANDIA GIL, JAVIERC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING11
910GARCIA BALLESTER, JOSE ANTONIOCLARAYJOSE C.A.ONDA11
911GARCIA BAQUERO, NARCISOINDEPENDIENTE11
912GARCIA BARTOLL, CESARUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
913GARCIA BAURGUETE, IGNACIOC. A . LA VALL D´UIIXO11
914GARCIA BLASCO, ALEXC. A. LA VALL D´UIXO11
915GARCIA BLASCO, MARIOCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL11
916GARCIA BURGUETE, IGNACIOINDEPENDIENTE11
917GARCIA CABANES, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
918GARCIA CAMPA, NACHOINDEPENDIENTE11
919GARCIA CATALAN, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
920GARCIA DEL CAMPILLO, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
921GARCIA ESCRIBANO, DAVID INDEPENDENT11
922GARCIA GARCIA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
923GARCIA GARCIA, GREGORIOINDEPENDENT11
924GARCIA GARCIA, MARCC.T. JIJI JAJA VINARÒS11
925GARCIA GARCIA, NESTORINDEPENDIENTE11
926GARCIA GIMENEZ, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
927GARCIA GIMENO, RAMONREDOLAT TEAM11
928GARCIA GUERRA, EDUARDOINDEPENDIENTE11
929GARCIA GUERRA, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
930GARCÍA IBÁÑEZ, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
931GARCIA MARTI, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE11
932GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO ARTUROAUTOS DE CHOQUE GARCIA11
933GARCIA MARTINEZ, NACHO11
934GARCIA MONTAVA, JOSESOCARRATS COCENTAINA11
935GARCÍA MORO, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
936GARCIA PINA, SALVAINDEPENDIENTE11
937GARCÍA PORCAR, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE11
938GARCIA PUCHOL, JUANJOC.M VILAFAMES11
939GARCIA REOLID, JESUS INDEPENDIENTE11
940GARCÍA RUBERT, JOSE LUISTOLDOS ISERTE11
941GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANGEL MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
942GARCIA SARRION, PEDRO TOMASINDEPENDIENTE11
943GARCÍA SOLSONA, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
944GARCIA VAQUERO AGUADO, NARCISOC.A. TERRA I ASFALT11
945GARCIA VIA, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
946GARCÍA VÍA, MANUEL DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
947GARCIA VIERA, LUISBROMERA11
948GARCIA, ALEXINDEPENDIENTE11
949GARRIDO HERRERO, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
950GARRIDO MANCEBO, ANTONIO C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING11
951GARRIDO MOR, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
952GARRIDO SILVESTRE, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
953GARRIDO, BENITOINDEPENDIENTE11
954GIL ALMELA, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE11
955GIL ANTONINO, XIMODURS PER MUNTANYA - TDP11
956GIL CLAROS, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
957GIL CUERDA, PABLOKING BANNANA KONG11
958GIL MUÑOZ, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
959GIL PEREZ, MANUEL ÁNGELINDEPENDIENTE11
960GIL TALI, JOSE YASININDEPENDIENTE11
961GIL TORNER, PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
962GIL TRAVER, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
963GIMENO PALLARÉS, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
964GINER BALLESTER, SALVAINDEPENDIENTE11
965GIRALDO, FELIPEINDEPENDIENTE11
966GIRONA RUBIO, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
967GISBERT MATIAS, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
968GOMEZ CARDA, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
969GOMEZ GARCIA, FERNANDOC.A. LA VALL DE SEGO11
970GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIOPEÑA EL COYOTE11
971GOMEZ MENENDEZ, SEBASC.A VILA-REAL11
972GOMEZ MOLINA, GUILLERMOC.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR11
973GÓMEZ PARÍS, JUAN MANUELLOS GACELAS11
974GÓMEZ, JAVIC.A. RAMBLAS DE AZUEBAR11
975GÓMEZ, JAVIINDEPENDIENTE11
976GONELL CHIVA, MIQUELINDEPENDIENTE11
977GONZÁLEZ FONT, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
978GONZALEZ GARCÍA, CRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE11
979GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, RAMÓNRUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA11
980GONZALEZ MONTESINOS, ULISESINDEPENDIENTE11
981GONZÁLEZ ORTELLS, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
982GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
983GONZÁLEZ ORTIZ, RAULK-BOTA RUNNING11
984GONZALEZ PEREA, PEDRO JOSELES AGULLES11
985GONZALEZ ROMERO, VICTORMELILLEROS DE VILA-REAL11
986GONZALEZ SALVADOR, CESAR UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
987GOTERRIS CARRATALA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
988GOTERRIS CATALAN, MANUEL11
989GOTERRIS COPOVÍ, JESÚSINDEPENDIENTE11
990GRANELL VIDAL, LINACELTIC SUBMARI11
991GUAITA GARCIA, FRANINDEPENDIENTE11
992GUAL GASCH, MANUELC.M. VISTABELLA11
993GUEROLA MONGE, IKERINDEPENDIENTE11
994GUERRERO SANCHEZ, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
995GUINOT CASTELLON, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE11
996GULLART SAN INOCENCIO, EDUARDOGRAO RUNNERS11
997GUTIERREZ BROCH, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
998GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
999GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
1000HARRERO ALFONSO, VICENTEC.A ONDA11
1001HASSAN, ADNANINDEPENDIENTE11
1002HERNANDEZ BENEDITO, MIGUELTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA11
1003HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, DANIELVEDAT CASTELLON S.A11
1004HERNANDEZ GARCIA, ERICINDEPENDIENTE11
1005HIDALGO MIGUEL, LUIS MIGUELAVC11
1006HITOS OLIVERA, SANTIAGOMARATHON DE LANZAROTE11
1007IBAÑEZ AYMERICH, MANUEL JOSE RUNTUNTUN11
1008IBAÑEZ FERRER, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1009IBAÑEZ JIMENEZ, JUAN CARLOSEMO RUNNING11
1010IGLESIAS ALARCON, JOSEPLAER DE MA VIDA RUNNERS 11
1011IGLESIAS NEBOT, ALBERTOC.A. 42 Y PICO11
1012IGLESIAS NEBOT, JUAN JOSEC.A. 42 Y PICO11
1013ILARIO SEGUÍ, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1014ILLESCAS SANCHEZ, DANIELMUSICALCENTER11
1015IONUT COROBAN, RAULINDEPENDIENTE11
1016IZQUIERDO SASTRE, JAVIRUN ADDICTION11
1017JAEGER, FRANKINDEPENDIENTE11
1018JAEN SANCHEZ, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
1019JARAMAGO NUÑEZ, JONATANGIMNÀS 3911
1020JARQUE BOU, NESTOR COMMUNITY RUN EVASSION11
1021JATIVA VALERIO, JUAN PEDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1022JIMENEZ GARCIA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1023JIMENEZ GARCIA-MUÑOZ, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
1024JIMÉNEZ GASCÓN, JAVITAULAINS ALFAFAR11
1025JIMENEZ LÓPEZ, ANGEL JLINDEPENDIENTE11
1026JIMENEZ, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
1027JOVER SELLES, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1028JUAN BROCH, FRANCISCOARREBUFO11
1029LARA FERRER, JUANMIINDEPENDIENTE11
1030LARIVE YAGUE, JAVIERCUCURBITA RUNNING11
1031LEAL SANCHEZ, ALVARODC SPORT CLUB11
1032LLAGO GARGALLO, IÑAKIINDEPENDIENTE11
1033LLISO COSIN, ALEJANDROKING BANNANA KONG11
1034LLISO COSIN, VILOKING BANNANA KONG11
1035LLOP AGUILAR, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1036LLOP PESET, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1037LLOP PESET, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
1038LLOP RIPOLLES, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE11
1039LLORENS CORTES, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1040LLORENS DE LA TORRE, CRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1041LLORENS GIL, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
1042LLORENS MANRIQUE, JAUMEINDEPENDIENTE11
1043LLORENS MIGUEL, ESTANISINDEPENDIENTE11
1044LLORENS MONTAÑES, VICENTEURBAN11
1045LLORENS PLIEGO, IVANEI A CORRER11
1046LLORENS RODRIGUEZ, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
1047LLORENS, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1048LLORET MONTAÑES, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
1049LOFTHOUSE, ANDYINDEPENDIENTE11
1050LOPEZ ALBARRACIN, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1051LOPEZ BROCH, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
1052LÓPEZ BURDEUS, JESÚSINDEPENDIENTE11
1053LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, EDUARDOINDEPENDIENTE11
1054LOPEZ DIAZ, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1055LOPEZ FLORES, JUAN MANUEL11
1056LÓPEZ GARCÍA, MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1057LOPEZ GARCIA, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1058LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ERICINDEPENDIENTE11
1059LOPEZ GONZALEZ, RAFACOMMUNITY RUN11
1060LÓPEZ HERRERO, ANTONIOATLETISME SAGUNT11
1061LOPEZ IBORRA, JAVIINDEPENDIENTE11
1062LOPEZ MEZQUITA, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE11
1063LOPEZ MUÑOZ, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1064LOPEZ ORELLANA, MANUELA LAS 14:1011
1065LOPEZ TRIGUEROS, IVANCIERRABARES11
1066LOPEZ, JUAN MANUELDEMATIMAÑANA11
1067LOZANO BERZOSA, JOSE MARIARUN ADICTION11
1068LOZANO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIOC.A VILA-REAL11
1069LUCAS CARBONELL, IVANVEDAT CASTELLON S.A11
1070LUNA, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1071LUQUE FONT, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
1072MANRIQUE HERNANDEZ, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1073MANSILLA, JOSE ALFONSOINDEPENDIENTE11
1074MANZANET LLOP, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1075MAÑAS MARIN, XIMO EL ÚLTIMO LA LLEVA11
1076MARCO GARCIA, OSCARAMICS DEL CLOT11
1077MARCO SERRANO, JAVIINDEPENDIENTE11
1078MAREÑÁ GUARDIOLA, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
1079MARIN BALLESTER, OMARINDEPENDIENTE11
1080MARÍN GIL, JOSE VICENTECA SALTAMONTES11
1081MARIN INSA, DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE11
1082MARIN MONFORT, FRANCISCOMIM11
1083MARIN, DONATOINDEPENDIENTE11
1084MARTÍ ARENÓS, ENRICHUEVO FRITO11
1085MARTÍ MATA, JOSÉ PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1086MARTÍ PRADES, JOSÉAMICS MONTANYA, SERRA EN11
1087MARTIN ADSUARA, GREGORIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1088MARTIN BALLESTER, JOSE MANUELTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT11
1089MARTIN CLAUSELL, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1090MARTIN CONDE, ROBERTCA LA VALL D UIXO11
1091MARTÍN CORTIELLA, JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
1092MARTIN SAMPEDRO, MANUELC.E.M. ALQUERIES RUNNING11
1093MARTÍN TORÁ, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1094MARTÍN TRUJILLO, RAÚLINDEPENDIENTE11
1095MARTINEZ FORTANET, LUISPLAER DE MA VIDA RUNNERS 11
1096MARTINEZ FRUCTUOSO, MARIA ASUNCIONCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL11
1097MARTINEZ GARCIA, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE11
1098MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIERC.A VILA-REAL11
1099MARTINEZ JARA, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
1100MARTÍNEZ LAVÍN, JUAN JOSEC.D. CUMBRES11
1101MARTINEZ MARTI, JOSE IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
1102MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, ELENAINDEPENDIENTE11
1103MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, JOSÉ GILINDEPENDIENTE11
1104MARTINEZ RUIZ, MARBETXI RUNNERS11
1105MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, KIKOINDEPENDIENTE11
1106MARTÍNEZ SANZ, ÓSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
1107MARTINEZ VEDRI, ANGELC.A. NOULAS11
1108MARZO LAMBIES, JOAQUIC. T. A CORRECUITA11
1109MAS CRUSELLES, ALBERTOEVASION RUNNING CASTELLON11
1110MATA CASTELLET, CHENCHOINDEPENDIENTE11
1111MATA GIL, JAVIINDEPENDIENTE11
1112MATA GONZALEZ, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
1113MATA MIRO, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
1114MATEU GARCIA, JUAN DE DIIOSCA RUNNING CASTELLON11
1115MATEU GÓMEZ, CARLESINDEPENDIENTE11
1116MAUZO GUILLAMON, JOSE MIGUELAMICS DEL TERMET11
1117MEDALL GIL, SANTIFOTO-FUTUR11
1118MEJIAS CAMARERO, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1119MELCHOR EIXIA, IGNASIHUEVO FRITO11
1120MELUL NACMIAS, MARIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1121MENA FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIOREDOLAT TEAM11
1122MENA IVARS, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDENT11
1123MENDOZA BRANCA, VICTOR DANIELORPESACORRE11
1124MERCE ARCHILES, ANTONIOVEDAT CASTELLON S.A11
1125MERODO FUENTE, DARIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1126MESEGUER VICENT, JAVIINDEPENDIENTE11
1127MESSEGUER DE CASTRO, JACOBOPLAER DE MA VIDA RUNNERS 11
1128MEZQUITA RUBERT, PASCUAL LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
1129MIGUEL CORTES, RAMONALQUERIES TRYTEAM11
1130MIGUEL TAMARIT, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
1131MILLÀ PRADES, PASCUALLLUÏSOS11
1132MIÑANA FERRERO, CESARVEDAT CASTELLON S.A11
1133MIRA ALFARO, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1134MIRALLES CAÑAS, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1135MIRAVET MARIN, JOSE RAMONALQUERIESTRYTEAM11
1136MIRICA, MIRELA NICOLETAINDEPENDIENTE11
1137MIRÓ GALLÉN, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1138MIRÓ MARTINEZ, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1139MIRÓ TORRES, JORDIINDEPENDIENTE11
1140MOLES MARCO, PABLO11
1141MOLINA CAMACHO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDENT11
1142MOLINER BORT, VÍCTOR MANUELAMICS DEL MASCLE11
1143MOLINER GONZALEZ, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1144MOLINER ORTIZ, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE11
1145MOLINER SÁNCHEZ, HÉCTORAMICS DEL TERMET11
1146MOLLA DOMENECH, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
1147MOMPO, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1148MONDÉJAR SIRET, ANDRÉSC.A. CORRELIANA11
1149MONER, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1150MONFERRER FERNANDEZ, IGNACIOCA CALAMBRES11
1151MONFERRER PEÑA, NATXOCORDONET RUNNING TEAM11
1152MONFORT MIRALLES, DAVIDC.C.PICAIO11
1153MONFORT ROCA, JOSEPVILASWIM11
1154MONFORT SANZ, GUILLERMOINDEPENDIENTE11
1155MONFORT SOGUES, XAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1156MONROY SANCHEZ, CRISTIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1157MONROY SANCHEZ, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE11
1158MONTERO MENGUAL, JUAN JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
1159MONTES AVILA, RUBÉNRUNNING MORO11
1160MONTES MATA, JOSE ANTONIOCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL11
1161MONZÓ GÓMEZ, PACOCE POBLA11
1162MONZONIS INIESTA, ADRIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1163MONZONIS, JOAQUININDEPENDIENTE11
1164MORA CASTRO, XIMOINDEPENDIENTE11
1165MORA FERRANDO, JAVIERTEAM SILVESPORT11
1166MORA VEDRI, SEBASTIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1167MORAGA TORTOSA, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1168MORALES HEYDA, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
1169MORALES PEREZ, PEDROFONDISTAS MORALOS11
1170MORALES PEREZ, VALENTINFONDISTAS MORALOS11
1171MORALES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSECALCHER11
1172MORANT MARZAL, FCO. JAVIERINDEPENDENT11
1173MORATA DOLZ, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE11
1174MORENO JAÉN, ISIDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1175MORENO SERRA, LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
1176MORENO SERRA, M. ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1177MORENO SILVESTRE, MAUROINDEPENDIENTE11
1178MOTA GARCIA, MIGUELINDEPENDENT11
1179MULES BORT, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE11
1180MUÑOZ CANDELA, ALFONSOAT MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO11
1181MUÑOZ DEL SOL, JOAQUININDEPENDIENTE11
1182MUÑOZ DEL SOL, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE11
1183MUÑOZ GUIRAO, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1184MUÑOZ MONTERO, JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE11
1185MUÑOZ PEREZ, VICTORLA RATICA CORREDORICA11
1186MURCIA, JAVIERTRILAVALL11
1187MURCIANO MORENO, ALFONSOINDEPENDENT11
1188MURIEL JARAMILLO, SEBASTIANINDEPENDIENTE11
1189NAJIM, AMINC.A ONDA11
1190NAVARRETE BARRANCO, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1191NAVARRETE CEPEDA, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
1192NAVARRO BASCO, NÉSTORAMICS DEL TERMET11
1193NAVARRO CENTELLES, VICENTE AMADEOINDEPENDIENTE11
1194NAVARRO CHOVARES, MIQUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1195NAVARRO FONFRIA, PEDRO11
1196NAVARRO GARCIA, MARIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1197NAVARRO NEBOT, JUSTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1198NAVARRO RUBERT, CARLOSEMO RUNNING11
1199NAVIDAD MARTINEZ, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1200NEALA, ROBERT11
1201NEBOT CANET, NESTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1202NEBOT FERNANDEZ, MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1203NEBOT MONTESINOS, RAULINDEPENDENT11
1204NEBOT NACHER, PACO AMICS DEL C LOT11
1205NEBOT USO, JAVIERC.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM11
1206NEBRA TRIGUEROS, ALBERTINDEPENDIENTE11
1207NECULA, ROBERTINDEPENDIENTE11
1208NEGRE VALCARCEL, ALBERTOALQUERIES RUNNING11
1209NIEVAS HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVOINDEPENDIENTE11
1210NINOT LARA, VICENTEC.A. NOULAS11
1211NOMDEDEU GRANELL, DAVIDPAINTING RUNNERS11
1212NOVELLA SAEZ, MANOLOC.A. ONDA11
1213OBIOL FONT, EMILIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1214OCHANDO MANZANET, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
1215OLIVER GAVALDÁ, CARLOSDC SPORT CLUB11
1216OLMEDO MARIN, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE11
1217OLMOS GALVE, RAFAINDEPENDIENTE11
1218OLMOS MENGOD, VICENTERUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA11
1219OQUENDO SAEZ, JESUSC.A.NOULAS11
1220OQUENDO TERUEL, DAVIDRUNSUMCORDA11
1221ORTELLS CHIVA, JORGEMCM CONSOLACIÓN11
1222ORTELLS LORENZO, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE11
1223ORTELLS LORENZO, JORGEMCM CONSOLACIÓN11
1224ORTELLS SAFONT, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE11
1225ORTIZ BELLES, MANUELCELTIC SUBMARI11
1226ORTUÑO FORCADA, CESARINDEPENDIENTE11
1227ORTUÑO SOLER, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1228ORZAEZ, ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1229OVIEDO PAULINO, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
1230PAHISSA PRATS, JOSE11
1231PALACIOS BOQUERA, PABLOTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT11
1232PALACIOS TORTOLA, JAVIERTOPRUN TEAM BY METAESPORT11
1233PALANQUES ALEGRE, DANIELUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
1234PALAU, ARTURO JOSEATHLETIC RUNNING ANIMATEMPS11
1235PALLARES BOU, JAIMEMELILLEROS DE VILA-REAL11
1236PALLARES MONFERRER, JAIMEMELILLEROS DE VILA-REAL11
1237PALLARES SOLER, DANIELLA PEDRERA11
1238PALMER PEIRO, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1239PALMER SANJULIAN, NADINEINDEPENDIENTE11
1240PALMER SIMÓ, PEPXESPA.COM11
1241PALOMARES CAMPAYO, JOSE. ACENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILAREAL11
1242PALOMARES, JOSE A.CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL11
1243PALOMERO JIMEMEZ, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1244PARADELLS ALOS, DANIEL C.A CALAMARDO MONCOFA11
1245PARDO ANDRÉS, ERICINDEPENDIENTE11
1246PARDO CALABUIG, ROBERINDEPENDIENTE11
1247PARDO FORES, ROBERINDEPENDIENTE11
1248PAREJA MOCHALES, ANTONIOTRIATLON PRIEGO11
1249PARRA CERCÓS, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE11
1250PARRA CORCOLES, OSCARINDEPENDENT11
1251PARRA FABREGAT, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1252PARRA SANCHO, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE11
1253PARRA SANNICOLAS, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1254PARRA VICO, ANDRESFOTO-FUTUR11
1255PARRA VINUESA, MARCOS ATLETISME SAGUNT11
1256PARRAFRUCTUOSO, DIEGO11
1257PARRILLA CARA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1258PARRILLA CATALAN, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1259PASCUAL DE LA FLOR, ALFREDOINDEPENDIENTE11
1260PASCUAL GOMEZ, RICARDO INDEPENDENT11
1261PASCUAL PUCHADES, MANUELNOULAS11
1262PASCUAL SALES, FERNANDOCORRE I CANYA11
1263PAULO MAIRELES, JAIROBCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ11
1264PEDRO FERRANDIS, ADANFAM RUN11
1265PEIÓ GUIJARRO, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE11
1266PERALTA GAUDES, JOAQUINRUN ADDICTION CASTELLON11
1267PÉREZ AGUT, HUGOINDEPENDIENTE11
1268PEREZ ARANCHA, ISIDRORUN ADICTION CASTELLON11
1269PEREZ BECERRA, MARCOSVILA SWIM11
1270PEREZ BONET, ALBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1271PEREZ CATALAN, JESUS MANUELAMICS DEL CLOT11
1272PEREZ CHERMA, GERMANINDEPENDIENTE11
1273PEREZ MARTINEZ, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE11
1274PEREZ MARTINEZ, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1275PEREZ ORTIZ, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE11
1276PEREZ RAMON, JOANTOS PELAT MONCADA11
1277PEREZ VILLAPLANA, ENRIQUEC.A. NOULAS11
1278PERIS ALDAS, CARLOSREFINERIA CASTELLON11
1279PERIS DEL RIO, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1280PERIS FABREGAT, PASQUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1281PERIS VILA, SIMÓINDEPENDIENTE11
1282PERONA GARCÍA, J.PAULINOINDEPENDIENTE11
1283PESUDO MARZA, ENRICINDEPENDIENTE11
1284PIERA CEREZUELA, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1285PINA ANDREU, JOSÉ ANTONIOSOMOS LEONES O HUEVONES11
1286PINEL BERZOSA, ARTUROINDEPENDIENTE11
1287PINEL GUMBAU, JOANSOLIDARIZA TU ENERGIA11
1288PIQUER MONTOLIU, CARLOSCLUB DE MUNTANYA SERRA ESPADA11
1289PITARCH CABANES, EMILIO MINDEPENDIENTE11
1290PITARCH ORTELLS, JUANMAINDEPENDIENTE11
1291PITARCH SILVESTRE, JAUMECEM ALQUERIES11
1292PITARCH, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1293PLASENCIA LAZARO, CARMEN LUCIAINDEPENDIENTE11
1294PLAZA BENITA, MIGUEL ANGELSERRANO CLUB DE ATLETISMO11
1295PONS SORIANO, ALBERTO JOSEDORSAL 19 PEGO11
1296PORCAR GUERRERO, RAFAC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING11
1297PORTA ALISEDA, ORIOLINDEPENDIENTE11
1298POVEDA, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1299POZO MOYA, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1300POZO PEREZ, ALEXC. A. VILA-REAL11
1301PRADES BATALLA, RAMONKING BANNANA KONG11
1302PREGOT SANCHEZ, LUCASATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING11
1303PRIETO BARROSO, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1304PUERTO PALOMERO, HECTORALQUERIES TRYTEAM11
1305PURIFICACION MAÑEZ, JOSE RAMONCA SALTAMONTES11
1306PURVIS, ALEX365RIDER11
1307QUERALT GOMEZ, ENRIQUEC.A. LA VALL DE SEGO11
1308QUESADA GARCIA, PEDRO11
1309QUESADA JIMENEZ, FERNANDOINDEPENDIENTE11
1310QUESADA PINA, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1311QUESADA RUIZ, JOSÉ MIGUELRANNING SPORT TEAM11
1312RABADÁN CEREZO, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1313RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, RAULINDEPENDIENTE11
1314RAMÍREZ PEÑAFIEL, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE11
1315RAMIRO SERRANO, RUBENREDOLAT TEAM11
1316RAMON NAVARRO, NARCISO TRIVILA11
1317RAMOS BALLESTEROS, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1318RAMOS LARA, HECTORARTANA AMUNT I AVALL11
1319RAMOS MEZQUITA, JOSEP MINFINITRI11
1320RANILLA PINERO, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1321REALES MUÑOZ, JOSE MANUELREDOLAT TEAM11
1322RECATALA VIVES, JOSE MARIAC.A. LA VALL D'UIXO11
1323REDON PANIS, JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE11
1324REGUERO ALLER, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE11
1325REMIREZ MARTINEZ, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1326REULA LLOPIS, JOSE LUISCLUB RUNNING CABANES11
1327REVERTER SORIANO, PAU11
1328REYES RUIZ, JAVIERC.E. POBLA11
1329RIAÑO PÉREZ, ADRIANORERO PATERNA RUNNER11
1330RICHARTE BALAGUER, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDENT11
1331RICO MONTOLIU, JOSÉ SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE11
1332RILLO OSED, JESUSVEDAT CASTELLON S.A11
1333RIPOLLÉS BALAGUER, ÁNGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1334RIPOLLES PI, EDUARDO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1335RIPOLLES SALAFRANCA, MIGUELC.A. NOULAS11
1336ROBLA MARTINEZ, JESUS INDEPENDENT11
1337ROBLES ESTUDILLO, MANUINDEPENDIENTE11
1337ROBLES PALLARES, JOSE DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337ROBLES RUBIO, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1337ROBLES SERRANO, TONIINDEPENDIENTE11
1337ROCA CANELLES, RAFAELROCA & MONFERRER ONDA11
1337RODENAS RODRIGUEZ, MARCELOINDEPENDENT11
1337RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, OSCARNOULAS11
1337RODRIGUEZ BATALLA, PASCUAL M.INDEPENDIENTE11
1337RODRIGUEZ CARAVACA, PACOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337RODRIGUEZ CARVAJAL, FLORENCIODC SPORT11
1337RODRÍGUEZ GUANTER, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337RODRIGUEZ LUJAN, AGUSTININDEPENDIENTE11
1337RODRIGUEZ MANRIQUE, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337RODRÍGUEZ MENDEZ, EDWINGREEN POWER SPORT TEAM11
1337RODRIGUEZ SAENZ DE CABEZON, ANGEL INDEPENDENT11
1337ROGLA MARTINEZ, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
1337ROIG GUEROLA, JAVIERCORRELIANA11
1337ROJAS QUINTANA, GUSTAVOC.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING11
1337ROMANO CONTRERAS, FRANCISCIERRABARES11
1337ROMERO BARRIL, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1337ROMERO BARRIL, JUAN VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
1337ROMERO BONO, PAUINDEPENDIENTE11
1337ROS GÓMEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL C.A. CORRELIANA11
1337ROYO PICAZO, DANIELC.M. DESERT AMUNT11
1337RUBERT CANTAVELLA, MANOLOPORCELANOSA11
1337RUBERT SALVADOR, MANEL11
1337RUBIO PALLARES, SERGIINDEPENDIENTE11
1337RUBIO RIBERA, VICENTECRESPO CRONORUNNERS11
1337RUIZ FORCADELL, IVÁNINDEPENDIENTE11
1337RUIZ GALLEGO, JOSE11
1337RUIZ MANZANO, JOSE MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
1337RUIZ MORCILLO, ROBERTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337RUIZ RUIZ, ANÍBALATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING11
1337RUIZ SANCHEZ, ADOLFOLOS WHIPPETS11
1337RUZ BADENES, JOAQUININDEPENDIENTE11
1337SABATER TENA, MARCINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SAFONT FEMENIA, NACHO UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
1337SAFONT, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SAIZ NOVAL, JOSE MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SALAS GIMENEZ, JAIMEINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SALCEDO ORTIZ, JAVIERREDOLAT TEAM11
1337SALES FABREGAT, ALVAROINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SALES IBAÑEZ, JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SALES MAZA, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SALES RUBIO, JOAQUININDEPENDIENTE11
1337SALES, MANUELRETA11
1337SALGADO VALLVEY, JOSE MARIAINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SALISA SANCHEZ, IÑAKIINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SALVADOR ADELL, DAVID COMMUNITY RUN EVASSION11
1337SALVADOR SEVILLA, DAVIDGREEN POWER SPORT TEAM11
1337SAN MATEO SANAHUJA, JOSEPINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA, AGUSTINS.D. CORRECAMINOS11
1337SÁNCHEZ ESTEVE, PEDROTRAIL MORVEDRE11
1337SANCHEZ GARCIA, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SÁNCHEZ GARRIDO, RAFAINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SÁNCHEZ GIMENEZ, EDUARDOTEAM SOLIVO11
1337SANCHEZ LOPEZ, TOMASMUR I CASTELL-TUGA11
1337SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANCHEZ MOLINA PUNZANO, CANDIDOGHOST RUNNING11
1337SANCHEZ NAVARRO, JOSE PASCUALINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANCHEZ ROBLES, ISMAELC.A VILA-REAL11
1337SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANCHEZ SOTO, MIGUEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANCHIS BORDERA, JAVIERORERO PATERNA RUNNERS11
1337SANCHIS GARCÍA, DAVIDC.C. EL SAFRANAR, TORRENT11
1337SANJUAN MATA, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANJUAN MEZQUITA, JUANJOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANTAFE MOLINER, IVAN INDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANTAFE REDON, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANTAMANS BATALLER, CHRISTIANTRAIL SERRA VERNISSA11
1337SANTAMARÍA BLASCO, RAÚLJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS11
1337SANTAMARIA CHILLARON, ROBERTOLOGOS RUNNERS11
1337SANTAMARIA IBAÑEZ, JONATHANTRILAVALL11
1337SANTOS NAVA, JOSE FRANCISCOINDEPENDENT11
1337SANZ EDO, KIKEINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SANZ MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOSSD CORRECAMINOS11
1337SAUANE AMORIN, CARLOSRUNNING MORO11
1337SEBASTIA QUEROL, JOSE ANTONIOCASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM11
1337SEBASTIÁ QUEROL, VICENTEREFRERUNING11
1337SEBASTIA REDON, PASQUALMCM CONSOLACION11
1337SEGARRA BARRERA, VICENTINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGELVILA-SWIM11
1337SEGLAR VALIENTE, XABIERVILA-SWIM11
1337SEGLAR, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SEGOVIA ANGULO, ANTONIOUAC11
1337SEMPERE FORCADA, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SEMPERE MUÑOZ, JESUSINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SEMPERE, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SERIOLS , JOANINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SERIOLS RAMOS, MARCINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SERRA PERALES, DAVIDINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SERRA PONSODA, MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SERRANO HERRERA, HECTORHUEVO FRITO11
1337SERRANO MARTI, JUAN11
1337SERRANO PEINADO, JOSÉ JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SERRANO VILLALTA, RAMON UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
1337SEVILLA MONTESINOS, LUCASINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SIFRE ALBA, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SOLANELLES GARCIA, JOELNEVER STOP11
1337SOLER RODRIGUEZ, JORDI UNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
1337SOLER RODRIGUEZ, PEREUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
1337SOLSONA ALBALAT, HECTORBETXI RUNNERS11
1337SORIANO BAREA, PABLOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SORIANO COLONQUES, ANGEL JUANINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SORIANO SANJUAN, SEBASTIANC.D.M.E. TRAIL VILLENA11
1337SOS ROLDÁN, ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SOS SOLER, RAULCAFÉ ÀNGEL11
1337SOTO LOPEZ, JUANC.A LA PANDEROLA11
1337SULLEIRO IGUAL, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1337SULLEIRO IGUAL, VICTOR MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1337TALAYA MARTINEZ, CARLOSMES QUILOMETRES ONDA11
1337TARREGA BENLLOCH, JUAN FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337TÉBAR RODRÍGUEZ, FCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE11
1337TELLOLS LLORENS, ERNESTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337TELLOLS VICENT, VICENTENINGUNO11
1337TENA BLASCO, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE11
1337TERRONES GONZALEZ, MANUELC.A ONDA11
1337TEVAR GARCIA, VICENTECALCHER11
1337TIRADO BALAGUER, XAVI11
1337TIRADO LLORENS, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
1337TORRES GARCIA, PEDRO JUANVILA-RUNNERS11
1337TORRES SEGURA, JAVIERCE POBLA11
1337TRALLERO MONTANÉ, VÍCTORINDEPENDIENTE11
1337TRAVER SORRIBES, JOSE MIGUELRUNNETONES11
1337TRAVER, NOÉINDEPENDIENTE11
1337TRAVER, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337TRENCO BOVEA, JUAN ANTONIUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO11
1337TRILLES AGUILELLA, VICENTE INDEPENDENT11
1337TRILLES OLIVER, ERNESTOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337TRUJILLO BLANCO, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE11
1337ÚBEDA CUBERTORER, CARLOSCORRE I CANYA11
1337UREÑA ROSENDE, EDUARD REDOLAT TEAM11
1337URIOLA BOU, ROGELIOMUR I CASTELL-TUGA11
1337USO SORIANO, BLAIINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VALCARCEL MARTINEZ, IGNACIOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VALERO JIMENEZ, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VALLEI CUCALA, IVANINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VALLES ALBERT, MATIASINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VALLES VIVES, PACOTRAGAMILLAS11
1337VARGAS SANCHIS, RAFAELVEDAT CASTELLON S.A11
1337VÁZQUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, GUILLERMOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VEDRI VEDRI, SALVAINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VEGA BARQUILLA, CARLOSPAULA TEAM11
1337VELASCO LOPERA, VICTOR JAVIERMUR I CASTELL-TUGA11
1337VENTURA PERIS, DAVIDMIM11
1337VENTURA PORCAR, FRANCISCO MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VERDEGUER OLIVERA, CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VERGE MARCOS, ALBERTCER LA SENIA11
1337VICENT CARREGUI, DAVIDALQUERIES TRYTEAM11
1337VICENT COBOLLER, JOSÉ VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VICENT PALANCA, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VICENTE CARRASCO, DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VICENTE SALVADOR, ANGEL COMMUNITY RUN EVASSION11
1337VICENTE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGELC.A. 42YPICO11
1337VICTORIN CIVERA, JESUSDESNIVEL+ TRAIL11
1337VIDA GOMERA, RAFAINDEPENDIENTE11
1337VIDRE BERNAT, MIGUEL